GOVERNMENT OF JAMMU AND KASHMIR INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE ROHAMA (Rafiabad) List of the candidates provisionaly selected for admission to various courses Print
User Rating: / 2
PoorBest 

Jehlum Post News

GOVERNMENT OF JAMMU AND KASHMIR
INDUSTRIAL TRAINING INSTITUTE
ROHAMA (Rafiabad)

SELECTION LIST


List of the candidates provisionaly selected for admission to various courses offered by this institution purely on the basis of merit obtained by them in their qualifying examination for the session 2013-14-15 subject to submission/verification of the following

The candidates are advised to report this institution within seven working days from the date of publication of this notice for completing admission formalities along with above said certificates in orginal and to deposit prescribed fee against proper receipt/G.R.The candidate who fails to report within said period,his/her selection will be deemed as cancelled and the candidates in the waiting list in next order of merit will be considered for admission against such vacant seats.The ex-trainees if any in the list will not be considered,except for the trades where response is poor.The errors and comissions any are accepted.The Draftsman Civil Trade (FREE SEATS).Entry Qualification:-10th Draftsman Civil Trade (Free Seats Waiting).Entry Qualification 10th

1.Marks Card of qualifying Examiantion.


2.State Subject Certificate.

3.D.O.B

4.Discharge certificate from the Institution last attended.(Current)

5.Category certificate,if any.
S.No
Name of the candidate
Parantage
Residance
Qualification
%age
Remarks
1
Mansoor Hussain
Mohammad Hussain
Naqtoo Baro Kargil
10th
79.00
2
Tawqeer Bashir Mir
Bashir Ahmad Mir
Vizer Wagoora Baramulla
10th
70.60
3
Mehran Mushtaq Darzi
Mushtaq Ahmad Darzi
Tawheed Gung Baramulla
10th
65.60
4
Sarmad Mehraj Ahmad Bhat
Kh Gh Nabi Bhat
Jalal Sahib Baramulla
10th
64.20
5
Ruqia Rehman
Ab Rehman Wani
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
62.60
W/Quota
6
Ishfaq Rehman
Ab Rehman Yatoo
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
62.40
7
Naziya Samad
Ab Samad Wani
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
61.00
W/Quota
8
Ishtiyaq Hamid
Abdul Hamid Bhat
Durhama Wagoora Bla.
10th
60.20
9
Wakeel Ahmad Malik
Gh Hassan Malik
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
59.00
10
Rizwan Ahmad Tantary
Gh Mohd Tantary
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
58.00
11
Jahangir Ahmad Malik
Hakeem UD Din Malik
Buddan Rafiabad
10th
57.00
12
Farooq Ahmad Lone
Ab Khaliq Lone
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
55.40
13
Ovais Amir Ahmad Wani
Mohd Ashraf Wani
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
55.09
14
Aabida Ibrahim Akhoon
Mohammad Ibrahim Akhoon
Badam Bagh Sopore
10th
51.64
W/Quota
15
Morifat Akhter
Ab Gani Wani
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
38.20
W/Quota
1
Sharook Manzoor Mir
Manzoor Ahmad MIR
Panzalla Gundbal Rohama
10th
53.20
2
Mehraj UD Din War
Abdul Gani War
Dachinpora Rohama
10th
52.80
3
Mohd Iqbal Khoja
Ab Khaliq Khoja
Hardu Chanam Rafiabad
10th
51.40
4
Mohd Shafi Bhat
Ab Gani Bhat
Kangroosa Rafiabad
10th
48.40
5
Irshad Ali Bhat
Ali Mohamed Bhat
Janbazpora Rafiabad
10th
47.60
6
Touseef Ahmad Mir
Ab Subhan Mir
Kangroosa Rafiabad
10th
46.00
7
Arif Hussain Bhat
Sanna Ullah Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
45.80
8
Basit Subhan Dar
Mohammad Subhan Dar
Ferozpora Rafiabad
10th
45.20
9
Aamir Hussain Bhat
Zahoor Ahmad Bhat
Vizer Wagoora Baramulla
10th
45.20
10
Wasim Sultan Mir
Mohammad Sultan Mir
Cheeradari Baramulla
10th
44.80
11
Waseem Ahmad Dar
Zahoor Ahmad Dar
Ferozpora Rafiabad
10th
43.60

12
Ishaq Ahmad Lone
Abdul Subhan Lone
Humdub Rafiabad
10th
41.00
13
Firdous Ahmad Bhat
Ab Gaffar Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
40.80
14
Javaid Ahmad Ganie
Ghulam Mohammad Ganie
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
40.20
15
Parveez Ahmad Dar
Gh Nabi Dar
Patoosa Rafiabad
10th
40.00
16
Bilal Ahmad Malik
Abdul Hamid Malik
Kitchama Baramulla
10th
39.40
1
Mehran Mushtaq Darzi
Mushtq Ahmad Darzi
Tawheedgung Baramulla
10th
65.60
2
Ovais Amir Ahmad Wani
Mohamad Ashraf Wani
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
55.09
3
Irshad Ali Bhat
Ali Mohamed Bhat
Janbazpora Baramulla
10th
47.60
4
Touseef Ahmad Mir
Ab Subhan Mir
Kangroosa Rafiabad
10th
46.00
1
Aejaz Ahmad Sumji
Khazir Mohmmad Sumji
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
45.00
2
Sajad Ahmad Wani
Mohmmad Ashraf Wani
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
44.20
3
Mohammad Shaffi Yatoo
Abdul Aziz Yatoo
Chijhama Rafiabad
10th
42.20
4
Bilal Ahmad Malik
Abdul Hamid Malik
Kitchama Baramulla
10th
39.40
1
Ulfat Kashmiri
Mohd Ashraf Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
75.00
W/Quota
2
Mohd Aaqib Tantry
Abdul Rashid Tantry
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
74.40
3
Zahid Ahmad Lone
Noor Mohammad Lone
Budden Rafiabad
10+2
71.20
4
Raies Ahmad Tantry
Abdul Majeed Tantry
Patoosa Rafiabad
10+2
69.87
5
Bisma Khursheed
Khursheed Ahmad Malik
Achabal Rafiabad
10+2
69.00
W/Quota
6
Rukhsana Mohi UD Din
Gh Mohi UD Din Dar
Ferozpora Rafiabad
10+2
67.80
W/Quota
7
Bilal Ahmad Parray
Gh Mohd Parray
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
67.20
8
Bilal Ahmad Tantry
Ab Majeed Tantry
Patoosa Rafiabad
10+2
66.40
9
Mahjoor Gaffar
Ab Gaffar Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
65.20
10
Nuzhat Shaban
Mohd Shaban Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
64.80
W/Quota
11
Javid Ahmad Rather
Ab Khaliq Rather
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
63.87
12
Abdul Rouf Wani
Mohammad Shafi Wani
Tragpora Rafiabad
10+2
63.33
13
Javid Iqbal Parry
Gh Mohi UD Din Parry
Dachinpar Rafiabad
10+2
63.20
14
Rifat Rasool
Gh Rasool Bhat
Dandoosa Rafiabad
10+2
62.93
W/Quota
15
Aasifa Rasool
Ghulam Rasool Dar
Ferozpora Rafiabad
10+2
62.20
W/Quota
16
Naiem Ahmad Dar
Bashir Ahmad Dar
Patoosa Rafiabad
10+2
62.00
17
Shakeela Akhter
Sonaullah Bhat
Dandoosa Rafiabad
10+2
60.67
W/Quota
18
Aasia Nabi
Ghulam Nabi Mir
Ladoora Rafiabad
10+2
57.87
W/Quota
19
Umarah Akhter
Late Ab Satar Tantry
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
57.20
W/Quota
1
Reyaz Ahmad Wani
Ab Gani Wani
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
60.13
2
Ishfaq Rashid Bhat
Abdul Rashid Bhat
Nowgam Baramulla
10+2
59.33
3
Rakib Ahmad War
Ali Mohammad War
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
59.00
4
Mubashir Ahmad Wani
Mushtaq Ahmad Wani
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
59.00
5
Wasim Gaffar
Ab Gaffar Chopan
Vohlutra Rafiabad
10+2
58.20
6
Nadeem Rayaz
Rayaz Ahmad Shah
Binner Baramulla
10+2
58.00
7
Basharat Ali
Ali Mohd Bacha
Dachinpar Rafiabad
10+2
57.60
8
Riyaz Ahmad Ganie
Mohd Rustum Ganie
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
57.60
9
Aabid Majeed Ganie
Abdul Majeed Ganie
Dingiwacha Rafiabad
10+2
56.00
Software Application Trade ( Waiting Free Seats)
Software Apllication Trade (FREE SEATS) Entry Qualification 12th
Draftsman Civil Trade(Payment Seats)Entry Qualification 10th
Draftsman Civil Trade (Waiting Payment Seats)
10
Mudasir Ahmad Lone
Mohammad Akbar Lone
Hadipora Rafiabad
10+2
55.83
11
Nazhat Akbar
Mohammad Akbar Dar
Ladoora Rafiabad
10+2
52.93
W/Quota
12
Tahira Akhtar
Ghulam Mohi UD Din Mir
Chijahama Rafiabad
10+2
49.20
W/Quota
13
Rohie Rashid
Ab Rashid War
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
49.07
W/Quota
14
Kulsum Mushtaq
Mushtaq Ahmad Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
48.93
W/Quota
15
Abidah Jan
Ab Subhan Mir
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
46.67
W/Quota
16
Sabreena Fayaz
Fayaz Ahmad Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
46.27
W/Quota
17
Mosima Akhter
Gh Qader War
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
45.40
W/Quota
18
Shaheena Akhter
Ghulam Mohi UD Din Dar
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
45.33
W/Quota
19
Hyfa Mehraj
Mehraj UD Din Peer
Rohama Rafiabad
10+2
43.20
W/Quota
20
Paramjeet Kour
Inder Jeet Singh
Batapora Rafiabad
10+2
40.33
W/Quota
21
Afroza Bano
Abdul Rashid War
Venkara Rafiabad
10+2
39.33
W/Quota
1
Gh Mohi UD Din Khan
Siraj UD Din Khan
Kutru Naribal Rafiabad
10+2
47.07
2
Zahoor Ahmad Ganai
Ab Rashid Ganai
Panzulla Rafiabad
10+2
44.83
3
Hamidul Majid Ganaie
Abdul Majeed Ganaie
Bahrampora Rafiabad
10+2
44.00
4
Mohammad Rafi Mir
Abdul Rashid
Janbazpora Rafiabad
10+2
43.33
5
Tariq Ahmad Najar
Abdul Samad Najar
Pazalpora Rafiabad
10+2
42.00
1
Abdul Majeed Sheikh
Abdul Majeed Sheikh
Binner Rafiabad
10th
61.00
2
Aabida Ibramim Akhoon
Mohammad Ibrahim Akhoon
Badam Bagh Sopore
10th
51.64
W/Quota
3
Samreena Hamid Marazi
Abdul Hamid Marazi
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
48.91
W/Quota
4
Tabasum Rashid
Ab Rashid Mir
Janbazpora Rafiabad
10th
47.20
W/Quota
5
Shaheena Nabi
Gh Nabi Khaja
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
46.20
W/Quota
6
Abdul Majeed Sheikh
Mohd Abdullah
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
44.80
7
Ulfat Shabir
Shabir Ahmad Khan
Ladu Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
42.40
W/Quota
8
Nagina Akhter
Ghulam Rasool Dar
Ferozpora Rafiabad
10th
41.40
W/Quota
9
Rukaiya Akhter
Mohd Ramzan Lone
Dingiwachan Rafiabad
10th
41.00
W/Quota
10
Rubeena Hamid
Abdul Hamid Lone
Budden Rafiabad
10th
40.20
W/Quota
11
Waseem Rashid
Abdul Rashid Shah
Binner Rafiabad
10th
40.20
12
Noshun Gul
Ghulam Rasool Sheikh
Dandoosa Rafiabad
10th
39.40
W/Quota
13
Noorat ul Aain
Ghulam Mohi ud Din Bhat
Ferozpora Rafiabad
10th
39.20
W/Quota
14
Hilal Ahmad Bhat
Mohammad Anwar Bhat
Durhama Wagoora Bla.
10th
39.00
15
Rifat Shaban
Mohd Shaban War
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
39.00
W/Quota
1
Mansoora Bano
Manzoor Ahmad Lone
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
37.80
W/Quota
2
Rabia Muneer
Muneer Ahmad Dar
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
37.60
W/Quota
3
Sabba Bano
Habibullah Bhat
Kacholo Qaziabad Hdw.
10th
36.40
W/Quota
4
Nasreena Bano
Gh Mohd War
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
36.20
W/Quota
5
Shaista Maqbool
Mohd Maqbool Dar
Rebben Rafiabad
10th
35.80
W/Quota
6
Waheeda Karin
Ab Karin Khan
Ladu Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
35.45
W/Quota
7
Shaista Quyoom Lone
Ab Quyoom Lone
Ferozpora Rafiabad
10th
33.20
W/Quota
1
Kounser Rasool
Gh Rasool Tantray
Gundkirm khan Watergam
10th
42.60
Ex.Trainee
2
Sabba Bano
Habibullah Bhat
Kacholo Qaziabad Hdw.
10th
36.40
W/Quota
Software Application Trade (Payment Seats)
Dress Making Trade (Free Seats) Entry Qualification 10th
Dress Making Trade (Waiting Free Seats)
Dress Making Trade(Payment Seats)
3
Ulfat Mohi U Din
Gh Mohi U Din Shah
Dingiwachan Rafiabad
10th
35.60
Ex.Trainee
1
Sajad Rasheed Ganai
Abdul Rasheed Ganai
Gundmulraj Rafiabad
10th
75.20
2
Abdul Qayoom Bhat
Abdul Razaq Bhat
Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
72.80
3
Neelofar Gulshan
Ab Qadir Tantry
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
61.60
W/Quota
4
Shameema Bano
Ab Rehman Tantry
Dachinpora Rafiabad
10th
53.80
W/Quota
5
Salheena Hassan
Ghulam Hassan Tantry
Patoosa Rafiabad
10th
51.80
W/Quota
6
Bilal Ahmad Dar
Sonaullah Dar
Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
48.80
7
Ishfaq Ahmad Dar
Ghulam Ahmad Dar
Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
46.20
8
Nisar Ahmad Bhat
Gh Ahmad Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
46.00
9
Bilal Ahmad Tantary
Farooq Ahmad Tantary
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
44.40
10
Shabnum Shabeer
Shabeer Ahmad Trankroo
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
43.20
W/Quota
11
Zamrooda Bano
Ghulam UD Din Sheikh
Chakloo Rafiabad
10th
42.80
W/Quota
12
Yasir Abdullah
Mohammad Abdullah Wani
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
41.60
13
Ajaz Ahad Lone
Abdul Ahad Lone
Budden Rafiabad
10th
41.20
14
Insha Akber
Mohd Akber Mir
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
39.00
W/Quota
15
Mehbooba Khaliq
Late Abdul Khaliq Sheikh
Chakloo Rafiabad
10th
38.40
W/Quota
1
Ishaq Ahmad Lone
Abdul Subhan Lone
Humdub Rafiabad
10th
41.00
2
Mohd Shafi Tantray
Ab Rashid Tantray
Patoosa Rafiabad
10th
39.60
3
Shahnaza Bano
Ali Mohammad Trankroo
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
36.40
W/Quota
4
Sayar Ahmad Tantrey
Mohd Sultan Tantery
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
36.00
5
Sadaf Anjum
Mohammad Ayoub Mir
Chaijahma Rafiabad
10th
35.80
W/Quota
6
Safoora Shafi
Muhammad Shafi Bhat
Haripora Kangan
10th
35.40
W/Quota
7
Reyeesa Akhtar
Ab Gani Hajam
Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
34.00
W/Quota
1
Sabreena Akhter
Mohmad Rustum Lone
Kangroosa Rafiabad
10th
36.00
W/Quota
2
Safoora Shafi
Muhammad Shafi Bhat
Haripora Kangan
10th
35.40
W/Quota
1
Shahdat-ul-Islam
Abdul Samad Wani
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
87.13
2
Ghulam Mohd Bhat
Sonaullah Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
84.40
3
Parvaiz Ahmad Lone
Gh Hassan Lone
Khushipora Rafiabad
8th
77.14
4
Showket Ahmad Mir
Bashir Ahmad Mir
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
76.20
5
Ijaz Ahmad Bhat
Ab Majeed Bhat
Vohlotra Rafiabad
8th
71.00
6
Mudasir Majeed Mir
Abdul Majeed Mir
Kangroosa Rafiabad
8th
70.80
7
Mohd Imran Dar
Mohd Maqbool Dar
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
69.40
8
Zahoor Ahmad Bhat
Ali Mohmad Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
66.80
9
Irfan Ashraf
Mohammad Ashraf Lone
Hadipora Rafiabad
8th
64.88
10
Irshad Ahmad Wani
Farooq Ahmad Wani
Ushkar Rangwaar Bla.
8th
63.13
11
Nazir Ahmad Tantary
Gh Ahmad Tantary
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
58.80
12
Hilal Ahmed Sheikh
Ab Hamid Sheikh
Shrakwara Baramulla
8th
58.50
13
Ramees Rayaz
Rayaz Ahmad Shah
Binner Rafiabad
8th
56.22
14
Mushtaq Ahmad Lone
Ghulam Hassan Lone
Patoosa Rafiabad
8th
55.20
15
Azad Ahmad Wani
Gh Mohd Wani
Watergam Rafiabad
8th
54.40
Pre-Prepratory School Management Trade.(Fee Seats) Entry Qualification 10th
Pre-Prepratory School Management Trade(Waiting Free Seats)
Pre-Prepratory School Management Trade(Paymnt Seats)
Plumber Trade.(FREE SEATS) Entry Qualification 8th
Plumber Trade(Waiting Free Seats)
1
Sajad Ahmad Mir
Gh Nabi Mir
Watergam Rafiabad
8th
54.40
2
Javid Ahmad Chopan
Mohammad Mukhtar Chopan
Vohlotra Rafiabad
8th
54.40
3
Altaf Hussain Bhat
Khazir Mohd Bhat
Patoosa Rafiabad
8th
54.00
4
Khalid Nazir Malik
Nazir Ahmad Malik
Budden Rafiabad
8th
51.67
5
Mushtaq Ahmad Ahanger
Gh Mohd Ahanger
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
50.20
6
MehraJ UD Din Kumar
Gh Mohi UD Din Kumar
Juri Numbal Rafiabad
8th
50.00
7
Ab Samsad Dar
Mohd Sultan Dar
Patoosa Rafiabad
8th
45.80
8
Ishfaq Nazir
Nazir Ahma Khan
Braman Rfiabad
8th
43.40
9
Manzoor Ahmad Bhat
Ab Ahad Bhat
Durhama Wagoora Bla.
8th
43.00
10
Ajaz Ahmad Kumar
Habibullah Kumar
Juri Numbal Rafiabad
8TH
42.60
11
Aaqib Gani Mir
Haji Ab Gani Mir
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
41.50
12
Waseem Fayaz Tantry
Fayaz Ahmad Tantry
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
40.60
13
Gh Rasool Malla
Ab Gaffar Malla
Rohama Rafiabad
8th
40.27
14
Inamul Rashid Mir
Ab Gani Mir
Durhama Wagoora Bla.
8th
39.00
15
Zubair Abdullah
Mohammad Abdullah Gania
Shatloo Rafiabad
8th
35.60
1
Altaf Hussain Bhat
Khazir Mohd Bhat
Patoosa Rafiabad
8th
54.00
2
Mohd Ameer Dar
Ab Ahad Dar
Chijhama Rafiabad
8th
38.17
1
Aabid Rasheed Karnaie
Abdul Rasheed Karnai
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
63.00
2
Irfan Nazir
Nazir Ahmad Kaboo
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
56.00
3
Tabasum Khaliq
Ab Khaliq Mir
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
55.00
W/Quota
4
Muhammad Abbass Ganai
Ghulam Nabi Ganai
Ladora Rafiabad
10th
53.80
5
Gowhar Ahmad Dar
Mohammad Munwar Dar
Ladora Rafiabad
10th
53.60
6
Ghulam Mohi UD Din Kh
Siraj UD Din Khan
Kutru Nari Bal Rafiabad
10th
46.00
7
Akther Rasool
Gh Rasool Siraj
Shair Colony Sopore
10th
43.00
8
Neelofar Rehman
Ab Rehman Lone
Panzalla Rafiabad
10th
42.80
W/Quota
9
Maryam Bashir
Bashir Ahmad Ratherr
Lasser Rafiabad
10th
42.40
W/Quota
10
Kulsuma Bano
Abdul Subhan Lone
Humdub Rafiabad
10th
41.20
W/Quota
11
Aadil Amin
Mohammad Amin Parmoo
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
40.80
12
Shibeena Bano
Gh Mohd Ganie
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
40.40
W/Quota
13
Shania Rashid
Abdul Rashid Paray
Lariganapora Qaziabad Kup.
10th
40.20
W/Quota
14
Hajirah Bano
Abdul Kabeer Sofi
Vijbal Rafiabad
10th
39.80
W/Quota
15
Masrat Bano
Ghulam Rasool Lone
Ladora Rafiabad
10th
39.80
W/Quota
1
Jabeena Bano
Sanullah Malla
Panzalla Rafiabad
10th
39.00
W/Quota
2
Mehooba Bano
Ghulam Mohamad Bhat
Kanispora Baramulla
10th
38.00
W/Quota
3
Parveena Akhtar
Gh Mohi UD Din Ganie
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
37.60
W/Quota
4
Shameema Bano
Ghulam Nabi Rather
Lasser Rafiabad
10th
37.20
W/Quota
5
Afroza Bano
Bashir Ahmad Mir
Ladora Rafiabad
10th
37.00
W/Quota
6
Mohammad Iqbal Mir
Ab Rashid Mir
Khahmoha Rafiabad
10th
36.80
7
Arifa Ali
Ali Mohamad Tantry
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
36.80
W/Quota
8
Hilal Ahmad Najar
Gh Ahmad Najar
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
36.60
Domestic House Keeping Trade(Waiting Free Seats)
Domestic House Keeping Trade (Free Seats)Entry Qualification 10th
Plumber Trade(Payment Seats)
9
Rabia Rasool
Ghulam Rasool Yatoo
Ladora Rafiabad
10th
35.60
W/Quota
10
Rubeena Bano
Mohd Ramzan Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
35.40
W/Quota
11
Ulfat Majeet Dar
Ab Majeed Dar
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
35.20
W/Quota
12
Sumaya Mohi UD Din
Ghulam Mohi UD Din Parmoo
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
35.20
W/Quota
13
Arif Ahmad Mir
Nazir Ahmad Mir
Khahmoha Rafiabad
10th
34.60
1
Khalid Hassan Malik
Ghulam Hassan Malik
Dachinpara Rafiabad
10th
89.20
2
Javid Abdullah War
Mohmad Abdullah War
Dachinpara Rafiabad
10th
75.40
3
Sajad Rasheed Ganai
Abdul Rasheed Ganai
Gundmul Raj Rafiabad
10th
75.20
4
Ulfat Kashmiri
Mohd Ashraf Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
75.00
W/Quota
5
Ishfaq Ahmad Sheikh
Gh Hassan Sheikh
Dachinpara Rafiabad
10th
74.00
6
Maryam Akbar Bhat
Mohammad Akbar Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
72.20
W/Quota
7
Aasif Mushtaq Bhat
Mushtaq Ahmad Bhat
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
72.20
8
Javeed Ahmad War
Ab Rashid War
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
69.40
9
Mohd Shafi Ganai
Ghulam Mohd UD Din Ganie
Panzulla Rafiabad
10th
66.40
10
Shayiq Ahmad Malla
Gh Rasool Malla
Ashipora Qaziabad Kup.
10th
66.00
11
Ajaz Ahmad Ganaie
Mohmad Maqbool Ganaie
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
65.80
12
Bilkees Satar
Late Ab Satar Tantrey
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
57.20
W/Quota
13
Lariab Ali
Ali Mohd Bhat
Watergam Rafiabad
10th
54.20
W/Quota
14
Pakeeza Ali
Ali Mohd Dar
Watergam Rafiabad
10th
52.80
W/Quota
15
Shayista Bano
Gh Mohd Bhat
Kanispora Baramulla
10th
50.40
W/Quota
16
Shamshada Abdullah
Mohd Abdullah
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
44.80
W/Quota
17
Zahirah Hassan
Gh Hassan Ganie
Watergam Rafiabad
10th
44.20
W/Quota
18
Shaheena Farooq
Farooq Ahmad Kanroo
Stadium Colony Baramulla
10th
44.00
W/Quota
19
Fayaz Ahmad Bhat
Abdul Razak Bhat
Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
51.20
HC
1
Haris Hamzah Lone
Mohammad Hamzah Lone
Thagund Water gam Rfd.
10th
60.18
2
Irshad Ahmad Mir
Abdul Gani Mir
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
59.80
3
Mudasir Iqbal Waza
Ab Aziz Waza
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
58.60
4
Ajaz Ahmad Malik
Ghulam Hassan Malik
Budden Rafiabad
10th
57.80
5
Shabir Ahmad Lone
Gh Rasool Lone
Kangroosa Rafiabad
10th
56.80
6
Zahoor Ahmad Wani
Gh Mohammad Wani
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
56.00
7
Rameez Ahmad Mir
Fayaz Ahmad Mir
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
54.00
8
Mushtaq Ahmad Bhat
Ghulam Mohmad Bhat
Durhama Wagoora Bla.
10th
53.00
9
Ajaz Ahmad Wani
Ab Rahman Wani
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
51.00
10
Mohsin Gani
Abdul Gani Hajam
Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
50.80
11
Shabnam Rashid
Ab Rashid Sheikh
Yarbug Rafiabad
10th
43.80
W/Quota
12
Ruqia Rashid
Late Ab Rashid Tantry
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
43.40
W/Quota
13
Shabnum Shabeer
Shabeer Ahmad Trankroo
Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
43.20
W/Quota
14
Ulfat Shabir
Shabir Ahmad Khan
Ladu Ladoora Rafiabad
10th
42.40
W/Quota
15
Khalida Mohi UD Din
Gh Mohi UD Din Sheikh
Yarbug Rafiabad
10th
42.00
W/Quota
16
Shahzada Bano
Gh Mohd Kumar
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
41.80
W/Quota
17
Nahida Majid
Ab Majid Dar
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
41.20
W/Quota
18
Shabnum Rasool
Ghulam Rasool Mir
Lagarwalpora Tragpora Rfd.
10th
37.40
W/Quota
19
Snobar Bashir
Bashir Ahmad Beigh
Dingiwacha Rafiabad
10th
37.00
W/Quota
COPA Trade (FREE SEATS) Entry Qualification 10th
COPA Trade (Waiting Free Seats)
20
Shagufta Ahad
Ab Ahad Rather
Rohama Rafiabad
10th
36.80
W/Quota
1
Nasir Ahmad Dar
Mohammad Hamza Dar
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
47.20
2
Waseem Raja Malla
Habibullah Malla
Shatloo Rafiabad
10th
43.40
3
Ferdoos Ahmad Wagay
Gh Mohammad Wagay
Vohlutra Rafiabad
10th
43.20
4
Mubeena Ahad
Ab Ahad Wani
Watergam Rafiabad
10th
40.80
W/Quota
5
Shahnaza Bano
Ali Mohammad Trankroo
Achabal Doabgah Rafiabad
10th
36.40
W/Quota
1
Mudasir Ahmad Lone
Mohammad Akbar Lone
Hadipora Rafiabad
10th
42.40
2
Zahoor Ahmad Ganai
Ab Rashid Ganai
Panzalla Rafiabad
10th
41.40
3
Abdul Rashid Dar
Mohammad Afzal Dar
Hadipora Rafiabad
10th
40.00
4
Hilal Ahmad Chopan
Ab Rashid Chopan
Vohlutra Rafiabad
10th
37.20
5
Shakeel Ahmad Paray
Gulam Nabi Paray
Saripara Rafiabad
10th
37.20

Superintendent

Industrial Training Institute
Rohama(Rafiabad)
No:-ITI-ROH/Tech-72/262-64
Dated:- 13 -08-2013

COPA Trade( Payment Seats )
COPA TRADE (Waiting Payment Seats)

Share this post