Office of the District Programme Cordinatator Nerega (ACD)Engagement of Supporting Staff under MGNREGA in respect of Block DevserPehln Intereview Notice Print
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 

Jehlum Post News

 

Office of the District Programme Cordinatator Nerega (ACD)


Sub:_ Engagement of Supporting Staff under MGNREGA in respect of Block DevserPehln Intereview Notice

alt
Annexure ‘A’


Halqa
S.No
S.NO
NAME OF
PANCHAYAT
HALQA
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE PARENTAGE
Date of
Interview
1 2 3 4 5 6
Cut Point : 41.36
1 1 AKHRAN ASIF AMIN PADDER MOHD AMIN PADDER
07-11-2013
2 AKHRAN ATHAR DIN SHAH SHARIF DIN SHAH
3 AKHRAN HARIS RASHID AB.RASHID THOKER
4 AKHRAN JAVID AHMAD GANIE GH.NABI GANIE
5 AKHRAN SHADHID NASEEM MOHAMMAD NASEEM SHAN
Cut Point : 34.23
2 1 BANGHALL BILAL AHAMD GANIE GH.NABI GANIE
2 BANGHALL MAERAJ UL MOHI UD DIN GH.MOHI UD DIN GANAI
3 BANGHALL MASTER SHEER HUSSAIN GANIE MOHD RAMZAN GANIE
4 BANGHALL TUSEEF AHMAD GANIE MOHD JABAR GANIE
5 BANGHALL WASEEM AKRAM GANIE MOHD AKRAM GANIE
Cut Point : 36.84
3 1 BERIGAM ARSHEED HUSSAIN DAR AB.MAJEED DAR
2 BERIGAM GOWHAR RAHMAN WANI AB.REHMAN WANI
3 BERIGAM JAVAID AHMAD SHAH AB.REHMAN SHAH
4 BERIGAM MAQSOOD AHMAD DAR ABDUL REHMAN DAR
5 BERIGAM MOHD AMIN SHAKSAZ MOHD RAMZAN SHAKSAZ
Cut Point : 27.98
4 1 BONIGAM BURHAN MOHMAD PADDER GHULAM MOHMAD PADDER
2 BONIGAM ISHFAQ AHAMD RATHER MUSHTAQ AHAMD RATHER
3 BONIGAM MOHD ARIF RATHER MUSHTAQ AHAMD RATHER
4 BONIGAM MOHD ASHRAF BHAT GH.QADIR BHAT
5 BONIGAM MUZAFFAR AHAMD PARAY MOHMMAD RAJAB PARAY
Cut Point : 41.03
5 1 BOZGAM ABIDAH BILKEES ALTAF HUSSAIN WANI
07-11-2013
2 BOZGAM MIR MASRAT UL SALAM ABDUL SALAM MIR
3 BOZGAM NAWAZ AHMAD KOTEY MOHD AYOUB KOTEY
4 BOZGAM SHOWKE JAN SONAULLAH MIR
5 BOZGAM TARIQ HASSAN NAJAR GHULAM HASSAN NAJAR
Cut Point : 39.07
6 1
CHANDIAN
PAJAN
MASROOR AHMAD MIR MOHD IBRAHIM MIR
2
CHANDIAN
PAJAN
MIR MUZAFFER AHMAD MOHD RAMZAN MIR
3
CHANDIAN
PAJAN
MOHMMAD IMRAN ZARGER FAROOQ AHMAD ZARGER
4
CHANDIAN
PAJAN
MUZAFFAR AHMAD ZARGAR AB.SALAM ZARGAR
5
CHANDIAN
PAJAN
NEELOFER JAN BASHIR AHMAD ZARGAR
Cut Point : 35.52
7 1
CHECKI
BADWANI
MOHD YASSEN MALIK AB.RAHIM MALIK
2
CHECKI
BADWANI
REYAZ AHMAD HAJAM AB.GANI HAJAM
3
CHECKI
BADWANI
SHOWKAT AHMAD HAJAM AB.GANI HAJAM
Cut Point :43.13
8 1 CHOWGAM-A AFAQ AHMAD PADDER GH.NABI PADDER
2 CHOWGAM-A AJAZ AHMAD KHANDAY MOHD JABBAR KHANDAY
3 CHOWGAM-A NUSRATH JAN MOHD JABAR KHANDY
4 CHOWGAM-A SHABNAM AZHAR IMTIYAZ AHMAD BABA
5 CHOWGAM-A ULFAT ALI ALI MOHD WAGAY
Cut Point :40.80
9 1 CHOWGAM-B AJAZ AHAMD PARAY
GHULAM MOHAMMAD
PARRAY
2 CHOWGAM-B MUZAFAR AHMAD DAR AB.RASHID DAR
3 CHOWGAM-B NASEER AHAMAD MIR AB.RASHID MIR
4 CHOWGAM-B SURRIYA JABEEN GH.NABI PARAY
5 CHOWGAM-B ZAHIDAH JABBAR
MOHMMAD JABBAR
RANGRAZE
Cut Point : 40.36
10 1 CHURAT FAYAZ AHAMD BHAT GH.NABI BHAT
2 CHURAT MASHKOOR AHMAD RESHI GH.RASOOL RESHI
3 CHURAT MEHRAJ AHMAD SHAH MOHD IQBAL SHAH
07-11-2013
4 CHURAT SARTAJ AHMAD ITOO BASHIR AHAMD ITOO
5 CHURAT SHAHNAWAZ AHMAD BHAT AB.RASHID BHAT
Cut Point :39.69
11 1 G.T.PORA MAQSOOD AHMAD DAR AB MAJEED DAR
2 G.T.PORA MAQSOOD AHMAD DAR AB.RASHID DAR
3 G.T.PORA MUKHTAR AHMAD BHAT ABDUL GANI BHAT
4 G.T.PORA URFEED AHMAD DAR GH.QADIR DAR
5 G.T.PORA WAHEEDA AKHTER AB.GANI BHAT
Cut Point : 41.02
12 1 HABLISH RAFIA RAHEEM ABDUL RAHEEM BHAT
2 HABLISH RAMEEZ RAJA MOHD AKRAM GANIE
3 HABLISH REYAZ AHAMD BHAT MOHAMMAD AFZAL BHAT
4 HABLISH RIFIQ AHMED RATHER
GHULAM MOHAMMAD
RATHER
5 HABLISH SHOBY JAN ALI MOHD BHAT
Cut Point :38.40
13 1 KANCHLOO BASHARAT AHMAD KHAN GH.MOHD KHAN
2 KANCHLOO HILAL AHMAD BHAT HAMIDULLAH BHAT
3 KANCHLOO MOHMAD AMIN AHANGER GHULAM RASOOL AHANGER
4 KANCHLOO MUKHTAQ AHMAD BHAT AB.HAMID BHAT
5 KANCHLOO NAIEMA AKHTER MAQSOOD AHMAD ALLIE
Cut Point :41.15
14 1 KHARAGUND ARSHID MAJEED LONE AB.MAJEED LONE
2 KHARAGUND ISHFAQ ARASHID LONE AB.RASHID LONE
3 KHARAGUND MIR ZAHID RAHSID AB.RASHID MIR
4 KHARAGUND MOHD ASLAM BHAT GH.MOHIUDIN BHAT
5 KHARAGUND MUNIRA AKHTER MOHD MAQBOOL LONE
Cut Point :40.88
15 1 KHREWAN JOHN MOHD MATOO GH.NABI MATOO
2 KHREWAN MOHD IQBAL MIR GULL MOHD MIR
3 KHREWAN MOHSIN SHABIR BEIGH SHABIR AHMAD BEIGH
07-11-2013
4 KHREWAN NAVEEDA ALI ALI MOHD HAJAM
5 KHREWAN SUBZAR AHMAD HAJAM AB.RAHMAN HAJAM
Cut Point :44.35
16 1 KILAM-A DILAWAR FAYAZ FAYAZ AHMAD SHAN
2 KILAM-A HAROON RASHID ABDUL RASHID SHAN
3 KILAM-A HILAL AHMAD DAR AB.REHMAN DAR
4 KILAM-A MOHAMMED AMIN PARREY
MOHAMMED ABDULLAH
PARREY
5 KILAM-A YAWAR MANZOOR MANZOOR AHAMD BHAT
Cut Point :38.65
17 1 KILAM-B NISAR AHMAD ZARGAR GH.NABI ZARGAR
2 KILAM-B SUBZAR AHMAD LONE GHULAM NABI LONE
3 KILAM-B TANVEER AHMAD LONE GH.AHMAD LONE
4 KILAM-B TANVEER AHMAD WANI MOHD ISHAQ WANI
5 KILAM-B ZAHID HAMID SHAN HAMIDULLAH SHAN
Cut Point :36.24
18 1 KRALOO GOWHAR HUSSAIN TANTRY AB.RASHID TANTRY
2 KRALOO IMTIYAZ AHAMD NAIKOO MOHD RAFIQ NAIKOO
3 KRALOO SHOWKAT AHAMD LONE AB.GANI LONE
4 KRALOO SUHAIL AHAMD BHAT MOHD AMIN BHAT
5 KRALOO TOWSEEF AHMAD TANTRAY
LATE ABDUL REHMAN
TANTRAY
Cut Point :41.18
08-11-2013
19 1 MANIGAM GOUSIA MANZOOR MANZOOR AHMAD ZAGOO
2 MANIGAM MUDASIR AHMAD LONE AB.SALAM LONE
3 MANIGAM MUZAMIL KAOSAR HABIB ULLAH SHEIKH
4 MANIGAM REDWANA AKHTER HABB ULLAH SHEIKH
5 MANIGAM WASEEM RAJA BASHIR AHMAD LONE
Cut Point :39.94
20 1 MONDHOLE BILAL AHMAD PARRY MOHD ANWAR PARRY
2 MONDHOLE RAFIA YOUSUF MOHD YOSUF ITOO
3 MONDHOLE RUKHSAR NABI GH.NABI ITOO
08-11-2013
4 MONDHOLE RUQIYA RASOOL GHULAM RASOOL ITOO
5 MONDHOLE SHAGUFTA YASMEENA MOHD SADULLAH BHAT
Cut Point :36.80
21 1 NAGRESS MOHD MUBRAK KUMAR MOHD RAJAB KUMAR
2 NAGRESS NAWAZ AHMAD KOTEY MOHD AYOUB KOTEY
3 NAGRESS
SHAHID MURTAZA SHAKEEL
ITOO
SHAKEEL AHMAD ITOO
4 NAGRESS SHAID HUSSAIN LONE AB.SALAM LONE
5 NAGRESS SHOWKAT HUSSAIN LONE GH.HASSAN LONE
Cut Point :36.40
22 1 NIGEENPORA HILAL AHMAD NAIK AB.GANI NAIK
2 NIGEENPORA MUDASIR AHAMD NAIKOO MOHD SHAFI NAIKOO
3 NIGEENPORA RAYEED AHAMD WANI GH.HASSAN WANI
4 NIGEENPORA SYED BILAL AHAMD SHAH SYED BASHIR AHMAD SHAH
5 NIGEENPORA UMAR BASHIR BASHIR AHAMD MALLAH
Cut Point :39.92
23 1 NOWPORA AARIF MOHD PALA GH.MOHD PALA
2 NOWPORA AARISTA NAZIR NAZIR AHAMD PALA
3 NOWPORA ABIDA FAYAZ FAYAZ AHMAD BHAT
4 NOWPORA MOHAMAD IQBAL RATHER GULL MOHAMAD RATHER
5 NOWPORA MYMOONA JAN
LATE HAJI GHULAM NABI
KHAN
Cut Point : 34.67
24 1 PACHGAM ABID RASHID KOULY AB.RASHID KOULY
2 PACHGAM GULZAR AHAMD BHAT GH.HASSAN BHAT
3 PACHGAM MUKHTAR AHAMD MALIK MOHD MAQBOOL MALIK
4 PACHGAM NEELOFAR JAN GH.MOHD KOULLY
5 PACHGAM SAJAD AHMAD SHEIKH AB.SALAM SHEIKH
Cut Point :37.52
25 1 RAZLOO GULZAR AHAMD WANI AB.GANI WANI
2 RAZLOO NISAR AHAMD WANI MOHAMMAD JABAR WANI
3 RAZLOO SAJAD AHMAD DAR MOHD HUSSAIN DAR
08-11-2013
4 RAZLOO SARTAJ AHMAD BHAT GH.HASSAN BHAT
5 RAZLOO SHAHEENA AKHTER MOHD MAQBOOL WANI
Cut Point :41.55
26 1 SOPAT ASSIE JAN GH.NABI RATHER
2 SOPAT BURHAN UD DIN SHAH MOHD YAQOOB SHAH
3 SOPAT MUKHTAQ AHMAD RATHER AB.RASHID RATHER
4 SOPAT TAWSEEF AYOUB RATHER MOHD AYOUB RATHER
5 SOPAT WASEEM AHMAD DAR ABDUL AZIZ DAR
Cut Point :36.12
27 1 URIEL AAMIR QYUYOOM WANI ABDUL QUYOOM WANI
2 URIEL AJAZ AHMAD GANIE GH.RASOOL GANIE
3 URIEL KHURSHEED AHMAD MALIK MOHD ASHRUF MALIK
4 URIEL MOHD RAFIQ MIR GH.AHAMD MIR
5 URIEL SHABIR AHAMD PARRAY GH.MOHI UD DIN PARRAY
Cut Point :35.89
28 1 WALTENGOO-A IMTIYAZ AHMAD MANTOO MOHD AMIN MANTOO
2 WALTENGOO-A MOHAMMAD SAYEED ABDUL RASHID NAJAR
3 WALTENGOO-A MUBARAK AHAMD CHOPAN AB.GANI CHOPAN
4 WALTENGOO-A ROOHI AMIN MOHMAD AMIN MANTOO
5 WALTENGOO-A TARIQ AHMAD MANTOO AMAN ULLAH MANTOO
Cut Point :27.44
29 1 WALTENGOO-B ASHIQ HUSSAIN BHAT AMANULLAH BHAT
2 WALTENGOO-B GULZAR AHAMD CHOPAN SONA ULLAH CHOPAN
3 WALTENGOO-B HILAL AHAMD WANI MOHD YOUSUF WANI
4 WALTENGOO-B MOHD IMRAN BHAT BASHIR AHAMD BHAT
5 WALTENGOO-B NELOFAR JAN AMANULLAH BAHT
Cut Point :32.93
30 1 WARIPORA ASHAQ HUSSAIN WANI MOHD AKRAM WANI
2 WARIPORA JAVAID AHMAD MIR AB.GAFFAR MIR
3 WARIPORA MUZAFAR AHMAD NAIKOO SONA ULLAH NAIKOO
08-11-2013
4 WARIPORA SYED SAHEEFA JAMEEL SYED MASOOD AHMAD
5 WARIPORA ZAHEEDA BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD BHAT
Cut Point :38.01
31 1 Y.H.BABAPORA AJAZ AHMAD SHAH AB.RASHID SHAH
2 Y.H.BABAPORA KHURSHEED AHMAD BHAT MOHD YOUSUF BHAT
3 Y.H.BABAPORA MOHAMMAD IDREES SHAH MOHD ABDULLAH SHAH
4 Y.H.BABAPORA MOHD ABBAS DAR GH.MOHD DAR
5 Y.H.BABAPORA SUBZAR AHMAD BHAT MOHD YOUSUF BHAT
Cut Point :42.07
32 1 ZANGALPORA ASHAQ HUSSAIN DHOBI ABDUL RASHID DHOBI
2 ZANGALPORA PRINCE ROUZATUL HUSSAIN GH.QADIR MIR
3 ZANGALPORA RAZIA MAQBOOL MOHD MAQBOOL SHAH
4 ZANGALPORA SARTAJ AHMAD BHAT GH.MOHD BHAT
5 ZANGALPORA ZAHID AHMAD WANI MOHD YOUSUF WANI
(Chairman Selection Committee)
District Programme Coordinator MGNREGA (ACD)
District Kulgam.
Annexure ‘B’
Halqa
S.No
S.NO
NAME OF
PANCHAYAT
HALQA
NAME OF THE CANDIDATE PARENTAGE Date of Interview
1 2 3 4 5 6
Cut Point : 37.74
1 1 AKHALL ARSHID HUSSAIN LONE GH HASSAN LONE
09-11-2013
2 AKHALL GOWHAR AHMAD LONE GH MOHI-U-DIN LONE
3 AKHALL SAJAD AHMAD LONE MOHD AMIN LONE
4 AKHALL SAYAR AHMAD SAYAR GH MUSTAFA DAR
5 AKHALL SUBZAR RASHID AB RASHID LONE
Cut Point : 37.86
2 1 ARIGATNOO BILAL AHMAD BHAT ABDUL REHIM BHAT
2 ARIGATNOO JOSEY YOUSUF MOHD YOUSUF BHAT
3 ARIGATNOO MANZOOR AHMAD BEIG AB RASHID BEIG
4 ARIGATNOO MUZAFFER AHMAD BHAT AB MAJEED BABA
5 ARIGATNOO MUZAMIL AHMAD BABA ABDUL AHAD BABA
Cut Point : 38.39
3 1 ASTHAL AUQIB AHMAD CHOPAN MUSHTAQ AHMAD
2 ASTHAL KHURSHEED AHMAD GANIE GH HASSAN GANIE
3 ASTHAL RUMISA JAN PEERZADAH GH MOHD
4 ASTHAL SHAKOOR AHMAD WANI MOHD YOUSUF WANI
5 ASTHAL SHEERAZ AHMAD LONE GULZAR AHMAD LONE
Cut Point :31.57
4 1 BANIMULLAH AB HAMID BHAT AB KHALIQ BHAT
2 BANIMULLAH MANZOOR AHMAD NAIKOO HAMIDULLAH NAIKOO
3 BANIMULLAH NAUZIA AKHTER SHABIR AHMAD BEIGH
4 BANIMULLAH RAYEES AHMAD PARRAY AB REHMAN PARREY
5 BANIMULLAH SAFIYA AMIN MOHD AMIN LONE
Cut Point : 36.24
5 1 BRINAL AFROZAH HASSAN GHULAM HASSAN MALIK
2 BRINAL GOWHAR AHMAD TANTARY GH MOHI-U-DIN
3 BRINAL MUDASIRA RASHID AB RASHID TANTARY
09-11-2013
4 BRINAL NIGHAT SULTAN MOHD SULTAN BHAT
5 BRINAL SHAFIQ AHMAD KHAN ALTAF HUSSAIN KHAN
Cut Point : 36.16
6 1 CHAMBGUND AALIYA QADRI QADRI HAFIZULLAH
2 CHAMBGUND AMIR HUSSAIN SHAH GH HUSSAIN SHAH
3 CHAMBGUND ASHAQ HUSSAIN HAJAM GULL MOHD HAJAM
4 CHAMBGUND FARHAN FEROZ WANI FEROZE AHMAD WANI
5 CHAMBGUND RAZIA HASSAN GH HASSAN HAJAM
Cut Point :21.20
7 1 DARDGAUND IRSHAD AHMAD LONE GULL MOHD LONE
2 DARDGAUND KHURSHID AHMAD BHAT AB AHAD BHAT
3 DARDGAUND MUSHTAQ AHMAD LONE AB AZIZ LONE
4 DARDGAUND WAHEED AYOUB MIR MOHD AYOUB MIR
Cut Point : 40.78
8 1 GASSIRANA DANISHWAR NAZIR NAZIR AHMAD WAGAY
2 GASSIRANA FEROZE AHMAD HAJAM AB REHMAN HAJAM
3 GASSIRANA IKIRA NAZIR NAZIR AHMAD WAGAY
4 GASSIRANA SHAHNAWAZ AHMAD HAJAM MOHD AKBAR HAJAM
5 GASSIRANA SHAKEEL AHMAD WANI AB AHAD WANI
Cut Point : 39.57
9 1 GUDDER MASROOR AHMAD MIR MOHD YAQOOB MIR
2 GUDDER ARSHEED HUSSAIN DAR ATTA MOHD DAR
3 GUDDER SHEERAZ AHMAD ITOO MOHD YOUSUF ITOO
4 GUDDER TAWSEEF AHMAD KHAN MOHD YOUSUF KHAN
5 GUDDER TAWSEEF AHMAD WANI ABDUL MAJEED WANI
Cut Point :39.67
10 1 KHALOORA RAMEES AHMAD NAIK GH NABI NAIK
2 KHALOORA INAM-UL-HAQ WANI ABDUL RASHID WANI
3 KHALOORA MOHD SUBZAR TANTARY MOHD KAMAL TANTARY
4 KHALOORA SABIA RASHID AB RASHID WANI
5 KHALOORA SHAGUFTA MAJEED ABDUL MAJEED TANTARY
09-11-2013
Cut Point : 30.16
11 1 LAISOO AFROOZA AYOUB MOHD AYOUB BHAT
2 LAISOO AJAZ AHMAD BHAT AB GANI BHAT
3 LAISOO JAVID AHMAD BHAT GULAM MOHAMMAD BHAT
4 LAISOO MOHD IMRAN BHAT ABDUL GANI BHAT
5 LAISOO MUKHTAR AHMAD LONE AB MAJEED LONE
Cut Point : 36.30
12 1 LAMMER-A GOWHER JAN ABDUL MAJEED LONE
2 LAMMER-A ILYAS AHMAD MALIK MOHD ISHAQ MALIK
3 LAMMER-A JOOSEY JAN AB GANI BHAT
4 LAMMER-A RAYEES AHMAD BEIGH AB HAMID BEIGH
5 LAMMER-A SYED INEES AHMAD SYED GH NABI
Cut Point : 28.80
13 1 LAMMER-B MOHD ASHRAF GORSI ABDULLAH GORSI
2 LAMMER-B MOHD IQBAL KOOLY MOHD YOUSUF KOOLY
3 LAMMER-B SHABIR AHMAD KOOLEY NOORUDIN KOOLEY
Cut Point : 26.30
14 1 MALWAN-A MALIK WASEEM YOUSUF MLAIK MOHD YOUSUF
2 MALWAN-A MASRATH JAN W/O MOHD ASHRAF
3 MALWAN-A MEHRAJ AHMAD TALI AB SAMAD TALI
Cut Point : 33.02
15 1 MALWAN-B IDREES BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD LAWAY
2 MALWAN-B MOHD AMIN MIR AB.SALAM MIR
3 MALWAN-B RAYEES AHMAD GANIE AB GAFFAR GANIE
4 MALWAN-B SARTAJ AH MIR MOHD YOUSUF MIR
5 MALWAN-B SHAHBAZ AHMAD PARREY MOHD JABBAR PARREY
Cut Point : 39.65
16 1 PAHLOO BILAL AHMAD AB RAZAK WAGAY
2 PAHLOO GOSIA AREEN SHARIEF-UD-DIN SHAH
3 PAHLOO GOWHAR BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD SHAN
4 PAHLOO MUSHTAQ AHMAD KUMAR AB.REHMAN KUMAR
09-11-2013
5 PAHLOO SARTAJ AZIZ BHAT AB AZIZ BHAT
Cut Point : 39.98
17 1 SHAHOO-SCHAN FEROZE ALI JAN LATE MOHD IBRAHIM JAN
2 SHAHOO-SCHAN MOHD YOUSUF MIR BASHIR AHMAD MIR
3 SHAHOO-SCHAN MUDASIR ASHAQ PATHAN ASHAQ HUSSAIN PATHAN
4 SHAHOO-SCHAN TAIF AHMAD TEELI GH MOHI-U-DIN
5 SHAHOO-SCHAN ZAHOOR AHMAD MIR MOHD YOUSUF MIR


(Chairman Selection Committee)
District Programme Coordinator MGNREGA (ACD)
District Kulgam.

Share this post