Government of Jammu and Kashmir Office of the Superintendent Industrial Training Institute Kulgam,List of Candidates Who have been provisionally selected in the various Trades for undergoing Training in ITI Kulgam Print
User Rating: / 0
PoorBest 

Jehlum Post News

Government of Jammu and Kashmir
Office of the Superintendent
Industrial Training Institute
Kulgam Contact No. 08803001956. E-mail ID: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

List of Candidates Who have been provisionally selected in the various Trades for undergoing Training in ITI Kulgam for the session Feb 2014 to July 2014. Selected Candidates are directed to submit their original certificates with admission fees to the Office of the undersigned within 10 days after publication of this notice otherwise their selection will be cancelled the candidates of waiting list may get chance for said course. Driver Cum Mechanic (self-Finance) Requisite Qualification Matric
sno Name Parentage Residance Trade Marks Obt out 500 %age DOB
1 Sheikh Muzaffer Ahmad Gull Mohd Sheikh Agroo DCM 317 63.4 17/2/1994
2 Javaid Ahmad Bhat Bashir Ahmad Bhat Zazripora DCM 264 52.8 16/10/1996
3 Mubarak Ahmed itoo Gh Mohd itoo Tulinowpora DCM 244 48.8 2/3/1993
4 Waseem Ahmad Dar Mohd Rafiq Dar Damidullah DCM 232 46.4 1/12/1990
5 Umar Rashid Bhat Ab Rashid Bhat Churat DCM 231 46.2 1/3/1997
6 Aamir Abrar Abrar Ahmad lone Bugam DCM 224 44.8 1/4/1995
7 Bilal Ahmaad Kuttay Mohd maqbool Kuttay Tangbal DCM 218 43.6 10/10/1990
8 Kifayat Ahmad Padder Ab Salam Padder Mirhama DCM 208 41.6 5/3/1991
9 Nawaz Ahmad Shan Gh Ahmad Shan kelam DCM 205 41 9/2/1991
10 Tawseef Ahmad Dar Farooq Ahmad Dar Damidullah DCM 204 40.8 3/12/1988
11 Mohammad Aarif parry Habib Ullah parry Paljan DCM 201 40.2 10/3/1992
12 Muzamil Ahmad Bhat Ahmadullah Bhat GundJaffar DCM 200 40 20/12/1985
13 Mohammad Shafi Padder Mohammad Ayoub padder Shurat DCM 194 38.8 3/8/1990
14 Sheikh Mohd Athar Ab Majeed Sheikh Khee DCM 194 38.8 10/9/1992
15 Mudasir Bashir Bashir Ahmad Lone Hcgam DCM 191 38.2 5/8/1994
16 Sumi Ullah Tantray Fayaz Ahmad Tantray Pariwan DCM 190 38 10/12/1997
17 Wazir Ahmad Bhat Abdul Gani Bhat Malwan DCM 189 37.8 31/3/1981
18 Aadil Ahmad Bhat Ab hamid Bhat Damidullah DCM 187 37.4 11/4/1991
19 Ikhlaq Ahmad Hajam Abdul Rashid Hajam Sopat DCM 186 37.2 8/4/1995
20 Ishfaq Ahmad Wani Ab Rashid Wani Hcgam DCM 177 35.4 10/8/1994
21 Iqbal Yousuf Rishie Mohd Yousuf rashie Nihama DCM 167 33.4 1/3/1989
Waiting
01 Feroze Ahmad padder Mohd Maqbool Padder Mirhama DCM 162 32.4 5/3/1990
Data Entry Operator two units (self-Finance)
Requisite Qualification Matric
sno Name Parentage Residance Trade
Marks
Obt out
500
%age DOB
1 Suhail Ahmad Baba Abdul Ahad Baba Arrigutnoo DEO 427 85.4 7/1/1995
2 Nisar Ahmad Lone Gh Hassan Lone Nowpora DEO 415 83 2/4/1995
3 Haroon Rashid Ab Rashid Shan Kilam DEO 403 80.6 19/10/1994
4 Wasem Bashir Bashir Ahmad Lone Ganosargam DEO 392 78.4 10/6/1997
5 Asim Aslam Wani Mohd Aslam Wani Kulgam DEO 390 78 10/7/1993
6 Ishfaq ahmad Baba Gulam Ahmad Baba Redwani DEO 375 75 7/11/1996
7 Khan mohammad Ahmad Suhil Bin Ayoub Mohd Ayoub khan Tankipora DEO 373 74.6 25/3/1997
8 Shafaq Razie Muzaffer Bashhani Katrasoo DEO 369 73.8 3/1/1994
9 Saima Mubarak mubarak Ahmad Dar Ratnipora DEO 367 73.4 11/11/1992
10 Mudasir Ahmad Ganie Muhmmad Yaqoob Ganie Kulgam DEO 357 71.4 13/7/1985
11 Altaf Nazir Nazir Ahmad Ganie Sehpora DEO 357 71.4 5/3/1997
12 Rayees Bashir Ganie Bashir Ahmad Ganie Sehpora DEO 347 69.4 15/4/1997
13 Aaqib Hussain Sheikh Nizammud Din Sheikh modergam DEO 346 69.2 1/2/1997
14 Zai Ul Haq Bashir Ahmad Thoker Shouch DEO 346 69.2 5/4/1997
15 Gulzar Ahmad Sheikh Bashir Ahmad Sheikh Zaban DEO 344 68.8 21/2/1989
16 Younus Ahmad Bhat Ab Rashid Bhat Khrewan DEO 337 67.4 21/10/1991
17 Aaqib Nazir Nazir Ahmad Lone Hcgam DEO 332 66.4 18/8/1995
18 Mujeeb Ur Rehman Ab Rehman Dar Gund DEO 331 66.2 13/10/1994
19 Yawar Sajad Wani Sajad Ahmad Wani Chowgam DEO 329 65.8 31/5/1991
20 Tawheed Ahmad Shah Ab Raof Shah Daderkote DEO 328 65.6 25/02/1994
21 Umar Iqbal Wani Mohd Iqbal Wani matibugh DEO 323 64.6 25/7/1990
22 Shahid ul Fayaz Fayaz Ahmad Lone Shouch DEO 322 64.4 2/4/1997
23 Manzoor Yousf Lone Mohd Yousf Lone Nowpora DEO 320 64 21/11/1995
24 Mohd Altaf Bhat Ab Rehman Bhat Agroo DEO 315 63 4/3/1986
25 Mohd Ishaq Tantray Mohd Yousuf Tantray Waripora DEO 313 62.6 15/3/1996
26 Yawer Mohiuddin Padder Gh Mohiuddin padder Mirhama DEO 309 61.8 19/3/1994
27 Nadeem Rashid Abdul Rashid Mir Mirhama DEO 305 61 12/3/1994
28 Rameez Ahmad Padder Mohd Ayoub Padder Mirhama DEO 305 61 29/3/1996
29 Mudasir Salam Ab Salam Mir Qaimoh DEO 305 61 25/12/1992
30 Asif Ahmad Dar Ali Mohammad Dar Parigam DEO 300 60 25/4/1994
31 Shabir Ahmad Ganie Mohmad Yousuf Ganie Sehpora DEO 299 59.8 15/7/1996
32 Musaeb Ul Islam Nazir Ahmad bhat Shouch DEO 297 59.4 3/4/1997
33 Mudasir Ahmad Kumer Manzoor Ahmad Kumar Chawalgam DEO 294 58.8 11/2/1997
34 Mohd Ashraf Tantry Mohd Munawar Tantry Kadoora DEO 294 58.8 18/1/1990
35 Rasiq Maqbool Mohd Maqbool Wani Hcgam DEO 293 58.6 22/12/1996
36 shahmeeda Mohi-ud-Din Gh Mohi-ud-Din Bhat Nawa DEO 291 58.2 12/5/1997
37 Waseem Mushtaq Mushtaq Ahmad hajam Khrewan DEO 290 58 4/3/1994
38 Junaid Ahmad Naik Ab Hamid Naik Oudipora DEO 289 57.8 25/12/1993
39 Saimah Majeed Ab Majeed Bhat Shalipora DEO 289 57.8 2/3/1994
40 Mukhtar Ahmad Bhat Mohd Khazir Hatipora DEO 288 57.6 17/4/1989
41 Pervaiz Ahmad Ganie Abdul Rehman Ganie katrasoo DEO 287 57.4 25/3/1989
42 Sartaj Ahmad Rather manzoor Ahmad Rather Sopat DEO 283 56.6 7/3/1994
43 Abdul Haq Ganie Ghulam Qadir Ganie Shouch DEO 279 55.8 3/4/1996
44 Mukhtar Ahmad Mir Nazir Ahmad Mir Kanjiullar DEO 279 55.8 26/2/1993
45 Arsheed Auyoob Mohd Auyoob Bhat Qaimoh DEO 278 55.6 29/9/1991
46 Tabasum Nabi Gh Nabi Dar Narsingpora DEO 277 55.4 10/3/1993
47 Showkat Ahmad Akhoon Abdul Salam Akhoon Arrigutnoo DEO 276 55.2 8/2/1991
48 Suheel Ahmad Hajam Muzafar Hajam Chadder DEO 273 54.6 4/3/1994
49 Khurshid Ahmad Lone Ab Qayoom Lone Nehama DEO 273 54.6 17/11/1990
50 Shagufta Wahab Ab Wahab Wani Kilam DEO 273 54.6 2/5/1994
51 Aadil Hussain Sheikh Mohd Yousuf Sheikh khee DEO 273 54.6 5/10/1992
52 Ameera Haneef Mohd Yousf Kumar Pahloo DEO 271 54.2 1/12/1992
Waiting
1 Showkat Ahmad Bhat Mohammad Azad Bhat Arrigutnoo DEO 270 54 10/12//1990
2 Sajad Ahmad Hajam Mohd Ramzan Hajam katrasoo DEO 269 53.8 6/3/1986
3 Ishfaq Ahmad Kumar Ab Gani Kumar Badroo DEO 268 53.6 1/3/1994
4 Umair Fayaz Fayaz Ahmad laway Hcgam DEO 268 53.6 25/2/1997
5 Azad Ahmad Mallah mohammed Tayoub Mallah Khadipora DEO 267 53.4 9/1/1991
6 Mohd Fasal Khan Gulzar Ahmad Khan Gudder DEO 265 53 4/6/1999
7 Jaseem bashir Wani Bashir Ahmad wani Pahloo DEO 265 53 15/12/1991
8 Aabiq Manzoor Manzoor Ahmad Ganie Kadder DEO 263 52.6 1/6/1997
9 Sajad Ahmad Ganie Gullam mohammad Ganie Zahipora DEO 263 52.6 1/3/1987
10 Majid Manzoor Bhat Late Manzoor Ahmad Bhat Mirhama DEO 263 52.6 15/9/1997
11 Irfan Mohd Padder Gh Mohd padder Bonigam DEO 262 52.4 20/5/1988
12 Nasirul Islam Gh rasool padder Mirhama DEO 261 52.2 24/3/1994
13 Mohd Sajad Bhat Mohd Yousuf Bhat Nowpora DEO 260 52 1/3/1986
14 Iqbal Bashir Shah Bashir Ahmad Shah Arreh DEO 256 51.2 17/12/1995
15 Saleem yousuf malik Mohmad Yousuf malik Dangam DEO 254 50.8 3/6/1991
16 Arshid Ahmad ganie Mohd Ashraf Bhat Ganosargam DEO 252 50.4 16/5/1997
17 Ajaz Nazir Lone Nazir Ahmad Lone Nowpora DEO 251 50.2 13/9/1996
18 Junaid Ahmad wani Bashir Ahmad Wani makandpora DEO 251 50.2 13/10/1996
19 Aadil Bashir Bashir Ahmaad laway Hcgam DEO 251 50.2 10/2/1997
20 Asif Ali Ganie Ab Hameed Ganie Sehpora DEO 250 50 12/2/1995
21 Zahid Ahmad Lone Mohd Jamal Lone Hcgam DEO 250 50 1/1/1997
22 ishfaq Ahmad Wani Gh Nabi wani Shalipora DEO 249 49.8 3/3/1991
23 Mohmmad Zahid Bhat Ab Rashid Bhat Shurat DEO 249 49.8 20/8/1997
24 Asif Mohammad Gh Mohammad Hajam Khrewan DEO 249 49.8 2/4/1994
25 Rasia jan Gh Ali Mir Shouch DEO 248 49.6 6/4/1991
26 Sartaj Ahmad Naik Ab Rashid Naik Nillow DEO 247 49.4 6/3/1994
27 Aasifa Yousf Mohd Yousf Parrey Chansar DEO 247 49.4 28/12/1993
28 Tufail Shafie Shah Mohd Shafie Shah Khrewan DEO 246 49.2 5/3/1996
29 Showkat Ahmad Bhat Ab Majeed Bhat Ykpora DEO 246 49.2 1/1/1987
30 Baba Zulfqar Gulam Mohmad Baba Arrigutnoo DEO 243 48.6 4/2/1993
31 Nahida Nabi Ghulam Nabi Padder Laroo DEO 242 48.4 2/9/1993
32 Danish Ahmad Mir KusushiMohammad Mir Mirhama DEO 242 48.4 9/3/1992
33 Muzamil Hassan Thoker Gh Hassan Thoker Padderpora DEO 241 48.2 17/11/1995
34 Aqleema Nazir Nazir Ah Dar Pahloo DEO 239 47.8 5/6/1995
35 Muzaffar Ahmad Hajam Ghulam Nabi Hajam Shurat DEO 236 47.2 5/9/1997
36 salma Rahman Ab Rahman Rather Ashmuji deO 236 47.2 9/4/1994
37 Faheem Ahmad Shah Shakoor Ahmad Shah Dadipora DEO 235 47 15/08/1992
38 Misba bashir Bashir Ahmad Shah HC gam DEO 235 47 1/12/1987
39 Rayees Ahmad ganie Ab gaffar Ganie Malwan DEO 235 47 4/4/1991
40 Parvaiz Ahmad Naikoo Nazir Ahmad Naikoo Zaban DEO 235 47 15/3/1987
41 Farooq Ahmad Bhat Gull Mohd Bhat Nowpora DEO 234 46.8 20/3/1986
42 Arshid Ahmad Ganie Mohammad Ibraheem Ganie katrasoo DEO 232 46.4 2/2/1990
43 Sabzar Ahmad Bhat Ghulam Rasoo; Bhat Agroo DEO 230 46 12/12/1985
44 zahida Yousuf Mohd Yousuf Wani Mukandpora DEO 227 45.4 11/11/19844
45 Aaiena Akhter Ghulam Hassan Wagey Kilam DEO 227 45.4 15/9/1996
46Shahnawaz Ahmad Bhat Gh Mohmmad Bhat Paiwoh DEO 226 45.2 12/11/1994
47 Shazia Iqbal mohammad Iqbal Dar Parigam DEO 226 45.2 20/4/1993
48 Sartaj Ahmad Naik Ab Hamid Naik Nillow DEO 226 45.2 6/3/1994
49 Nelofer Jan Gulzar Ahmad Wani Okey DEO 225 45 4/4/1987
50 Imtiyaz Gull Gull Mohd wagay Malwan DEO 224 44.8 29-3-1995
51 Showkat Ahmad Ganie Gull Mohd Ganie Malwan DEO 223 44.6 1/7/1991
52 Bilal Ahmad Lone Bashir Ahmad Lone Ganosargam DEO 223 44.6 18/11/1991
Event Management Assistant Free Seats
Requisite Qualification Matric
sno Name Parentage Residance Trade
Marks
Obt out
500
%age DOB
1 Nusrat Yousuf Mohammad Yousuf wani Kulgam EMA 345 69 5/5/1995
2 Uzma Jan Gul Mohd Dar Kartrasoo EMA 330 66 15/4/1997
3 Suraiya Shafi Mohd Shafi Shah Dadirkoot EMA 320 64 5/3/1996
4 Nahida Hamid Ab Hamid Malik katrasoo EMA 294 58.8 10/6/1997
5 Saiyama Akhter Mubarik Ahmad Pandith yaripora EMA 293 58.6 1/4/1988
6 Sayima Shazad Gh Mohd Khanday Chnasar EMA 253 50.6 12/10/1994
7 Masrooofa Jan Gh Nabi malik Malwan ema 240 48 1/3/1991
8 Sweety jan Ab Salam Bhat matibugh EMA 233 46.6 20-9-1992
9 Asiya Mansoor Mansoor Ahmad pandith yaripora EMA 230 46 12/6/1993
10 Sheeraza Hamid Himid Ullah Wani Ashtal EMA 217 43.4 2/2/1993
11 Suriya Farooq Farooq Ahmad Dar Checkpora EMA 215 43 15/4/1996
12 Aasiya Majeed Ab Majeed Sheikh Khee EMA 211 42.2 8/9/1995
13 Roomy jan Gh Nabi wani HCgam EMA 204 40.8 10/2/1990
14 Aarifa jan Mohd Yaqoob laway Hcgam EMA 201 40.2 27/2/1991
15 Shoki jan lalu Ud Din Bhat Paniwoh EMA 200 40 12/11/1992
Waiting
1 Irfat Jan Ab Rashid Badder Qaimoh EMA 200 40 10/3/1992
2 Nusrat Yousuf Mohammad Yousuf Lone Ladgoo EMA 194 38.8 1/3/1986
3 Ruby Jahn Ab Ahad Dar Bogund EMA 193 38.6 1/3/1995
4 Nusrat Rashid Syed Abdul Rashid Chelan EMA 192 38.4 1/1/1990
5 Shakeela Akhter Gulam Mohd Dar Hcgam EMA 182 36.4 1/11/1991
6 Mahjabeena Akhter Mohd Ismail Malik Palnoo EMA 178 35.6 10/2/1987
Event Management Assistant Payment Seats
Requisite Qualification Matric
sno
Name Parentage Residance Trade
Marks
Obt out
500 %age DOB
1 Shafia Akhter bashir Ahmad Sheikh Rampora EMA 223 44.6 15/6/1990
2 Nusrat jan Gulzar Ahmad Koka Paniwoh EMA 219 43.8 21/3/1995
3 Tanveera Akhter Mohd yousuf Bhat Khrewan EMA 212 42.4 18/10/1993
4 Sumi Saidullah Mohd Saidullah Mir Amnoo EMA 212 42.4 5/3/1991
5 Shokeya Rasool Gh Rasool Dar Rampora EMA 204 40.8 1/2/1989
Waiting
1 Rohi jan Mohd Yaseen Bhat Tarigam EMA 190 38 5/3/1991
Front Office Assistant Free Seats
Requisite Qualification Matric
sno Name Parentage Residance Trade
Marks
Obt
out
500
%age DOB
1 Tahnisha Shakeel Shakeel Ahmad Bhat Paniwoh FOA 432 86.4 9/2/1999
2 Zulfi Rashid Abdul Rashid Malik Aminoo FOA 362 72.4 20/3/1990
3 Uzma Dar Ghulam Mohammad Dar kulpora FOA 348 69.6 15/3/1996
4 Saheela Akhter Gulam Mohammad Lone Okey FOA 343 68.6 1/3/1996
5 Salma Yousuf Pir Mohd Yousuf mohipora FOA 334 66.8 2/9/1989
6 Nusrat jan Mohd Amin Sheikh Hcgam FOA 309 61.8 1/6/1990
7 Ulfat Fayaz Fayaz Ahmad Bhat kulpora FOA 306 61.2 12/8/1993
8 Saima Jan Gh Quadir Baigh Dumdullah FOA 299 59.8 15/3/1992
9 Nusrat jan Gh hassan Mir katpora FOA 269 53.8 6/12/1990
10 Fancy jan Ab Ahad Bhat Katapora FOA 265 53 10/7/1992
11 Ishrat batool Bashir Ahmaad Thoker Yamrach FOA 256 51.2 6/8/1992
12 Ishrat Ali Ali Mohd Rather Chansar FOA 252 50.4 8/3/1997
13 Ishrat jan Ali Mohd Misgar Kulgam FOA 247 49.4 3/11/1990
14 Bader Ud Nisa Mubarak Ahmad Thoker Yamrach FOA 244 48.8 5/8/1992
15 Filory Jan Gull Mohd Mir Hadigam FOA 224 44.8 1/3/1990
Waiting
1 Shaze Farooq Farooq Ahmad Naikoo Hanger FOA 217 43.4 20/8/1991
2 Jasee Farooq farooq Ahmad Naikoo Hanger FOA 204 40.8 15/2/1988
3 Surat jan Ab Salam Bhat Srandoo FOA 203 40.6 21/10/1993
4 Zainub Yousuf Mohd Yousuf Hajam Chawalgam FOA 200 40 5/10/1994
5 Maqsooda Jan Manzoor Ahmad Khan Khull FOA 191 38.2 5/4/1988
6 Rukaya jan Mohd Shafi Najar Hadigam FOA 187 37.4 1/3/1989
7 Laly jan Mohd Yaseen Mir Tengbal FOA 185 37 1/4/1991
8 Qurat Ul Aain Sheikh Mushtaq Ahmad Daderkote FOA 185 37 10/12/1997
Front Office Assistant Payment
Requisite Qualification Matric
sno
Name Parentage Residance Trade
Marks
Obt out
500 %age DOB
1 Rafia jan Mubarik Ahmad Beigh Srandoo FOA 205 41 20/4/1994
2 Flowry jan Hamid-Ullah kutty Tangbal FOA 203 40.6 15/2/`989
3 Ferozeh Akhter Hamidullah Dar Ganosargam FOA 197 39 20/4/1987
4 Wheeda Akhter Mushtaq Ahmad Bhat Tangbal FOA 180 36 3/3/1989
5 Rukhsana Akhter Ab Rashid Koka Ganosargam FOA 177 35 7/2/1990
Network Technician
Requisite Qualification Matric
sno Name Parentage Residance Trade
Marks
Obt out
500
%age DOB
1 Mushtaq Ahmad Seh Ab Majeed Seh Sehpora Network 384 76.8 15/12/1993
2 Naseer Ahmad Ganie Ab Rashid Ganie Khandipora Network 365 73 7/2/1995
3 Idrees Iqbal Mohammad Iqbal Wani chamgund Network 351 70.2 14/4/1996
4 Aijaz Ahmad ganie Ghulam Ahmad Ganie Kilam Network 338 67.6 6/8/1996
5 Rashiq Ali Bhat Ali mohmmad Bhat Bozgam Network 333 66.6 18/10/1996
6 Ishafq Hussain Thoker Assad Ullah Thoker Choleno Network 324 64.8 5/2/1991
7 Zahoor Ahmad bhat Ab Samad Bhat Hatipora Network 313 62.6 5/10/1991
8 showkeen Ahmad Gulzar Gull Mohd Dar Ashmuji Network 309 61.8 20/9/1985
9 Nasir Manan Ab Manan Mir Kapran Network 300 60 5/8/1988
10 Owaiss Yaseen Mohd Yaseen Dar Chelki Cholend Network 295 59 10/3/1993
11 Rasiq Maqbool Mohd Maqbool wani Chowalgam Network 293 58.6 22//12/1996
12 Shabir Ahmad Bhat mohd Afzal Bhat Yamrach Network 293 58.6 2/2/1985
13 Tanveer Ahmad Naikoo Gh Hassan Naikoo Zaban Network 286 57.2 15/11/1989
14 Ishafq manzoor Manzoor Ahmad Bhat Pariwan Network 285 57 7/11/1993
15 Aamir Bashir Bashir Ahmad Naik Pahloo Network 277 55.4 1/12/1992
16 Parvaiz Ahmad Naikoo Mohd Yousuf Naikoo Herman Network 275 55 8/3/1990
17 Rasik fayaz Fayaz Ahmad Rather Bonigam Network 274 54.8 12/8/1996
18 Javaid Ahmad Baba Mohd Ibrahim Baba Redwani Network 271 54.2 11/12/1991
19 Shaheena Akhter Gh Mohi Ud din Reshi Chackoo Network 265 53 12/12/1993
20 Abdul Mateen Ganie Abdul RehmanGanie katrasoo Network 260 52 7/2/1992
21 Shakoor Ahmad Wani Bashir Ahmad Wani makandpora Network 259 51.8 6/3/1994
22 Waseem Hussain Ganie Bashir Ahmad Ganie Reshipora Network 256 51.2 10/10/1992
23 Farkhanda Irm Gh Ahmad Khanday Danow Network 256 51.2 12/3/1995
24 Shahid farooq Thoker Farooq Ahmad thoker Khajapora Network 255 51 5/2/1995
25 Hilal Ahmad Mir Abdul Qayoom Mir Lakdipora Network 254 50.8 10/8/1994
26 Aadil Bashir Bashir Ahmad laway Chowalgam Network 251 50.2 10/2/1997
27 Jasiminah Akhter Mohd Ayoub Bhat Chackoo Network 247 49.4 2/3/1993
28 Zubair Ahmad Mir Mohammad Ayoub Mir Choleno Network 244 48.8 25/12/1995
29 Nadiya Nabi Ghulam Nabi padder laroo Network 242 48.4 2/9/1993
30 Zubair Mushtaq Mushtaq Ahmad Bhat katrasoo Network 242 48.4 1/3/1991
31 Ajaz Ahmad Khanday Gh Nabi Khanday Begam Network 241 48.2 20/2/1991
32 Shakeel Ahmad Mir Gulzar Ahmad Mir Lakdipora Network 236 47.2 1/9/1987
33 Sadam Hussian Bhat Bashir Ahmad Bhat Paniwoh Network 235 47 1/4/1992
34 Suhail Nabi Bhat Gh Nabi Bhat Kulgam Network 229 45.8 10/8/1997
35 Suheel Mushtaq Mushtaq Ahmad Malla tarigam Network 229 45.8 10/3/1992
36 Sajad Ahmad wani Mohd Amin wani Hcgam Network 226 45.2 5/2/1992
37 Sumi jan Mohd Amin Mir Poniwoh Network 224 44.8 20/3/1991
38 Mohd Aamir Lone Mohd Ashraf Lone Asthal Network 220 44 5/4/1996
39 Adil Hussain Wani Ab Rehman Wani katrasoo Network 219 43.8 9/2/1991
40 Arshid Ahmad Ganie Gull Mohd Ganie katrasoo Network 219 43.8 5/4/1988
41 Mehraj Ud Din wani Mohd yousuf Wani Kandipora Network 217 43.4 2/2/1985
42 Sayar Ahmad Shah Lassa Mohd Shah Ashtal Network 216 43.2 8/3/1989
Waiting
1 Aabid yaqoob Mohammad Yaqoob Wani Chitripora Network 216 43.2 3/4/1995
2 Subdar Ali Dar Ali Mohammad Dar modergam Network 215 43 22/03/1992
3 Ishtiyaq Ahmad Wani Abdul Rashid Wani Herpora Network 215 43 28/3/1996
4 Ajaz Ahmad Dar Gh Nabi Dar Khajapora Network 212 42.4 15/7/1991
5 Aabid Shafi Bhat Mohd Shafi Bhat Hatipora Network 211 42.2 26/3/1995
6 Javaid Ahmad Khan Nazir Ahmad Khan Khajapora Network 211 42.2 18/3/1991
7 Ummer Ahmad Reshi Bashir Ahmad Reshi Ashtal Network 209 41.8 10/2/1996
8 Mohammad Alyas Malik
Abdul Gani Malik Kachdoora Network 208 41.6 13/3/1992
9 Mohd Altaf Seh Ab Majeed Seh Sehpora Network 207 41.4 2/3/1994
10 Muneeb Hussain Imtiyaz Ahmad Handoo Kulgam, Network 207 41.4 12/7/1997
11 Saliq Ahmad Dar Abdul Rashid Dar Chetripora Network 206 41.2 15//12/1998
12 Aesif Nazir Nengroo
Nazir Ahmad
Nengroo
Badroo Network 205 41 10/11/1987
13 Ishrat Ishfaq Mohd Ishfaq Wani Hcgam Network 205 41 7/2/1991
14 Aadil Hussain laway Hamidullah Laway Chandergee Network 204 40.8 1/2/1994
15 Hilal Ahmad Naik Mohammad Amin Naik Nehama Network 203 40.6 15/4/1989
16 Showket Ahmad Gulam mohmad Khajapora Network 201 40.2 6/5/1994 Thoker Thoker
17 Mahjabeena Akhter Bashir Ahmad Lone Hcgam Network 199 39.8 7/7/1995
18 Mahjabeena Jan Bashir Ahmad Khan Kulgam Network 199 39.8 7/7/1995
19 Zubair Ahmad Hajam Mohmad Yousuf Hajam Chawalgam Network 198 39.6 1/2/1997
20 Ishfaq Ahmaad Bhat Mubark Ahmad Bhat Tengbal Network 193 38.6 4/3/1995
21 Showkat Ahmad Lone Mohd Abdullah Lone Ashtal Network 193 38.6 10/2/1986
22 Uzma Rashid Ab Rashi Kooli Wanpora Network 190 38 1/4/1992
23 Mubashir Ahmad Rather Ab Rehman Rather Chehlan Network 189 37.8 1/4/1987
24 Adil Ahmad Parry Javeed Ahmad Parry Pahloo Network 188 37.6 1/12/1992
25 Naseer Ahmad Rather Gh Hassan Rather Bonigam Network 184 36.8 8/2/1984
26 Aejaz Ahmad Bhat Abdul Hamid Bhat ladkipora Network 183 36.6 10/3/1992
27 Aadil Rashid Malla Ab Rashid Malla Reshipora Network 183 36.6 3/4/1993
28 Adil Ahmad Hajam Ab Gani Hajam Gadapora Network 183 36.6 7/3/1991
29 Bilal Ahmad Wani Mohd Anwar Wani Kadder Network 183 36.6 5/3/1996
30 Gulzar Ahmad Malla Bashir Ahmad Malla Danow Network 180 36 10//5//1985
31 Suhil Ahmad Naik Hamidullah Naik Brinal Network 172 34.4 28/12/1993
32 Mohd Ramzan Khanday Ab Hamid Khanday Chelan Network 171 34.2 1/4/1986
33 Javid Ahmad Khan Bashir Ahmad Khan Bonigam Network 169 33.8 18/11/1994
34 Ishfaq Hussain Lone Mohd Hussain Lone Kapran Network 141 28.2 4/10/1983
No:-ITI/Kul/Trg/2014/913-18
Dated: -30/01/2014
Papered By Checked by
Wani Shabir Shabir Ahmad Hajam SD/
IC Trainings Fida Hussain Bhat
Superintendent
Copy for information submitted to:-
1. Director Technical Education Jammu & Kashmir Jammu.
2. Deputy Director Technical Education Srinagar Kashmir.
3. Deputy Director Information Srinagar with the request that the notice may kindly published two leading daily especially in Greater Kashmir.
4. Chairman IMC ITI Kulgam for Information.
5. Office record File.

Government of Jammu and Kashmir

                  Office of the Superintendent

 Industrial Training Institute                     

                             Kulgam

                                          Contact No. 08803001956.  E-mail ID: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

List of Candidates Who have been provisionally selected in the various Trades for undergoing Training in ITI Kulgam for the session Feb 2014 to July 2014. Selected Candidates are directed to submit their original certificates with admission fees to the Office of the undersigned within 10 days after publication of this notice otherwise their selection will be cancelled the candidates of waiting list may get chance for said course.

Driver Cum Mechanic (self-Finance)

Requisite Qualification Matric

 

sno

Name

Parentage

Residance

Trade

Marks Obt out 500

 %age

DOB

1

Sheikh Muzaffer Ahmad

Gull Mohd Sheikh

Agroo

DCM

317

63.4

17/2/1994

2

Javaid Ahmad Bhat

Bashir Ahmad Bhat

Zazripora

DCM

264

52.8

16/10/1996

3

Mubarak Ahmed itoo

Gh Mohd itoo

Tulinowpora

DCM

244

48.8

2/3/1993

4

Waseem Ahmad Dar

Mohd Rafiq Dar

Damidullah

DCM

232

46.4

1/12/1990

5

Umar Rashid Bhat

Ab Rashid Bhat

Churat

DCM

231

46.2

1/3/1997

6

Aamir Abrar

Abrar Ahmad lone

Bugam

DCM

224

44.8

1/4/1995

7

Bilal Ahmaad Kuttay

Mohd maqbool Kuttay

Tangbal

DCM

218

43.6

10/10/1990

8

Kifayat Ahmad Padder

Ab Salam Padder

Mirhama

DCM

208

41.6

5/3/1991

9

Nawaz Ahmad Shan

Gh Ahmad Shan

kelam

DCM

205

41

9/2/1991

10

Tawseef Ahmad Dar

Farooq Ahmad Dar

Damidullah

DCM

204

40.8

3/12/1988

11

Mohammad Aarif parry

Habib Ullah parry

Paljan

DCM

201

40.2

10/3/1992

12

Muzamil Ahmad Bhat

Ahmadullah Bhat

GundJaffar

DCM

200

40

20/12/1985

13

Mohammad Shafi Padder

Mohammad Ayoub padder

Shurat

DCM

194

38.8

3/8/1990

14

Sheikh Mohd Athar

Ab Majeed Sheikh

Khee

DCM

194

38.8

10/9/1992

15

Mudasir Bashir

Bashir Ahmad Lone

Hcgam

DCM

191

38.2

5/8/1994

16

Sumi Ullah Tantray

Fayaz Ahmad Tantray

Pariwan

DCM

190

38

10/12/1997

17

Wazir Ahmad Bhat

Abdul Gani Bhat

Malwan

DCM

189

37.8

31/3/1981

18

Aadil Ahmad Bhat

Ab hamid Bhat

Damidullah

DCM

187

37.4

11/4/1991

19

Ikhlaq Ahmad Hajam

Abdul Rashid Hajam

Sopat

DCM

186

37.2

8/4/1995

20

Ishfaq Ahmad Wani

Ab Rashid Wani

Hcgam

DCM

177

35.4

10/8/1994

21

Iqbal Yousuf Rishie

Mohd Yousuf rashie

Nihama

DCM

167

33.4

1/3/1989

Waiting

 

01

Feroze Ahmad padder

Mohd Maqbool Padder

Mirhama

DCM

162

32.4

5/3/1990

 

Data Entry Operator two units (self-Finance)

Requisite Qualification Matric

 

sno

Name

Parentage

Residance

Trade

Marks Obt out 500

%age

DOB

1

Suhail Ahmad Baba

Abdul Ahad Baba

Arrigutnoo

DEO

427

85.4

7/1/1995

2

Nisar Ahmad Lone

Gh Hassan Lone

Nowpora

DEO

415

83

2/4/1995

3

Haroon Rashid

Ab Rashid Shan

Kilam

DEO

403

80.6

19/10/1994

4

Wasem Bashir

Bashir Ahmad Lone

Ganosargam

DEO

392

78.4

10/6/1997

5

Asim Aslam Wani

Mohd Aslam Wani

Kulgam

DEO

390

78

10/7/1993

6

Ishfaq ahmad Baba

Gulam Ahmad Baba

Redwani

DEO

375

75

7/11/1996

7

Khan mohammad Ahmad Suhil Bin Ayoub

Mohd Ayoub khan

Tankipora

DEO

373

74.6

25/3/1997

8

Shafaq Razie

Muzaffer Bashhani

Katrasoo

DEO

369

73.8

3/1/1994

9

Saima Mubarak

mubarak Ahmad Dar

Ratnipora

DEO

367

73.4

11/11/1992

10

Mudasir Ahmad Ganie

Muhmmad Yaqoob Ganie

Kulgam

DEO

357

71.4

13/7/1985

11

Altaf Nazir

Nazir Ahmad Ganie

Sehpora

DEO

357

71.4

5/3/1997

12

Rayees Bashir Ganie

Bashir Ahmad Ganie

Sehpora

DEO

347

69.4

15/4/1997

13

Aaqib Hussain Sheikh

Nizammud Din Sheikh

modergam

DEO

346

69.2

1/2/1997

14

Zai Ul Haq

Bashir Ahmad Thoker

Shouch

DEO

346

69.2

5/4/1997

15

Gulzar Ahmad Sheikh

Bashir Ahmad Sheikh

Zaban

DEO

344

68.8

21/2/1989

16

Younus Ahmad Bhat

Ab Rashid Bhat

Khrewan

DEO

337

67.4

21/10/1991

17

Aaqib Nazir

Nazir Ahmad Lone

Hcgam

DEO

332

66.4

18/8/1995

18

Mujeeb Ur Rehman

Ab Rehman Dar

Gund

DEO

331

66.2

13/10/1994

19

Yawar Sajad Wani

Sajad Ahmad Wani

Chowgam

DEO

329

65.8

31/5/1991

20

Tawheed Ahmad Shah

Ab Raof Shah

Daderkote

DEO

328

65.6

25/02/1994

21

Umar Iqbal Wani

Mohd Iqbal Wani

matibugh

DEO

323

64.6

25/7/1990

22

Shahid ul Fayaz

Fayaz Ahmad Lone

Shouch

DEO

322

64.4

2/4/1997

23

Manzoor Yousf Lone

Mohd Yousf Lone

Nowpora

DEO

320

64

21/11/1995

24

Mohd Altaf Bhat

Ab Rehman Bhat

Agroo

DEO

315

63

4/3/1986

25

Mohd Ishaq Tantray

Mohd Yousuf Tantray

Waripora

DEO

313

62.6

15/3/1996

26

Yawer Mohiuddin Padder

Gh Mohiuddin padder

Mirhama

DEO

309

61.8

19/3/1994

27

Nadeem Rashid

Abdul Rashid Mir

Mirhama

DEO

305

61

12/3/1994

28

Rameez Ahmad Padder

Mohd Ayoub Padder

Mirhama

DEO

305

61

29/3/1996

29

Mudasir Salam

Ab Salam Mir

Qaimoh

DEO

305

61

25/12/1992

30

Asif Ahmad Dar

Ali Mohammad Dar

Parigam

DEO

300

60

25/4/1994

31

Shabir Ahmad Ganie

Mohmad Yousuf Ganie

Sehpora

DEO

299

59.8

15/7/1996

32

Musaeb Ul Islam

Nazir Ahmad bhat

Shouch

DEO

297

59.4

3/4/1997

33

Mudasir Ahmad Kumer

Manzoor Ahmad Kumar

Chawalgam

DEO

294

58.8

11/2/1997

34

Mohd Ashraf Tantry

Mohd Munawar Tantry

Kadoora

DEO

294

58.8

18/1/1990

35

Rasiq Maqbool

Mohd Maqbool Wani

Hcgam

DEO

293

58.6

22/12/1996

36

shahmeeda Mohi-ud-Din

Gh Mohi-ud-Din Bhat

Nawa

DEO

291

58.2

12/5/1997

37

Waseem Mushtaq

Mushtaq Ahmad hajam

Khrewan

DEO

290

58

4/3/1994

38

Junaid Ahmad Naik

Ab Hamid Naik

Oudipora

DEO

289

57.8

25/12/1993

39

Saimah Majeed

Ab Majeed Bhat

Shalipora

DEO

289

57.8

2/3/1994

40

Mukhtar Ahmad Bhat

Mohd Khazir

Hatipora

DEO

288

57.6

17/4/1989

41

Pervaiz Ahmad Ganie

Abdul Rehman Ganie

katrasoo

DEO

287

57.4

25/3/1989

42

Sartaj Ahmad Rather

manzoor Ahmad Rather

Sopat

DEO

283

56.6

7/3/1994

43

Abdul Haq Ganie

Ghulam Qadir Ganie

Shouch

DEO

279

55.8

3/4/1996

44

Mukhtar Ahmad Mir

Nazir Ahmad Mir

Kanjiullar

DEO

279

55.8

26/2/1993

45

Arsheed Auyoob

Mohd Auyoob Bhat

Qaimoh

DEO

278

55.6

29/9/1991

46

Tabasum Nabi

Gh Nabi Dar

Narsingpora

DEO

277

55.4

10/3/1993

47

Showkat Ahmad Akhoon

Abdul Salam Akhoon

Arrigutnoo

DEO

276

55.2

8/2/1991

48

Suheel Ahmad Hajam

Muzafar Hajam

Chadder

DEO

273

54.6

4/3/1994

49

Khurshid Ahmad Lone

Ab Qayoom Lone

Nehama

DEO

273

54.6

17/11/1990

50

Shagufta Wahab

Ab Wahab Wani

Kilam

DEO

273

54.6

2/5/1994

51

Aadil Hussain Sheikh

Mohd Yousuf Sheikh

khee

DEO

273

54.6

5/10/1992

52

Ameera Haneef

Mohd Yousf Kumar

Pahloo

DEO

271

54.2

1/12/1992

 

 

 Waiting

 

1

Showkat Ahmad Bhat

Mohammad Azad Bhat

Arrigutnoo

DEO

270

54

10/12//1990

2

Sajad Ahmad Hajam

Mohd Ramzan Hajam

katrasoo

DEO

269

53.8

6/3/1986

3

Ishfaq Ahmad Kumar

Ab Gani Kumar

Badroo

DEO

268

53.6

1/3/1994

4

Umair Fayaz

Fayaz Ahmad laway

Hcgam

DEO

268

53.6

25/2/1997

5

Azad Ahmad Mallah

mohammed Tayoub Mallah

Khadipora

DEO

267

53.4

9/1/1991

6

Mohd Fasal Khan

Gulzar Ahmad Khan

Gudder

DEO

265

53

4/6/1999

7

Jaseem bashir Wani

Bashir Ahmad wani

Pahloo

DEO

265

53

15/12/1991

8

Aabiq Manzoor

Manzoor Ahmad Ganie

Kadder

DEO

263

52.6

1/6/1997

9

Sajad Ahmad Ganie

Gullam mohammad Ganie

Zahipora

DEO

263

52.6

1/3/1987

10

Majid Manzoor Bhat

Late Manzoor Ahmad Bhat

Mirhama

DEO

263

52.6

15/9/1997

11

Irfan Mohd Padder

Gh Mohd padder

Bonigam

DEO

262

52.4

20/5/1988

12

Nasirul Islam

Gh rasool padder

Mirhama

DEO

261

52.2

24/3/1994

13

Mohd Sajad Bhat

Mohd Yousuf Bhat

Nowpora

DEO

260

52

1/3/1986

14

Iqbal Bashir Shah

Bashir Ahmad Shah

Arreh

DEO

256

51.2

17/12/1995

15

Saleem yousuf malik

Mohmad Yousuf malik

Dangam

DEO

254

50.8

3/6/1991

16

Arshid Ahmad ganie

Mohd Ashraf Bhat

Ganosargam

DEO

252

50.4

16/5/1997

17

Ajaz Nazir Lone

Nazir Ahmad Lone

Nowpora

DEO

251

50.2

13/9/1996

18

Junaid Ahmad wani

Bashir Ahmad Wani

makandpora

DEO

251

50.2

13/10/1996

19

Aadil Bashir

Bashir Ahmaad laway

Hcgam

DEO

251

50.2

10/2/1997

20

Asif Ali Ganie

Ab Hameed Ganie

Sehpora

DEO

250

50

12/2/1995

21

Zahid Ahmad Lone

Mohd Jamal Lone

Hcgam

DEO

250

50

1/1/1997

22

ishfaq Ahmad Wani

Gh Nabi wani

Shalipora

DEO

249

49.8

3/3/1991

23

Mohmmad Zahid Bhat

Ab Rashid Bhat

Shurat

DEO

249

49.8

20/8/1997

24

Asif Mohammad

Gh Mohammad Hajam

Khrewan

DEO

249

49.8

2/4/1994

25

Rasia jan

Gh Ali Mir

Shouch

DEO

248

49.6

6/4/1991

26

Sartaj Ahmad Naik

Ab Rashid Naik

Nillow

DEO

247

49.4

6/3/1994

27

Aasifa Yousf

Mohd Yousf Parrey

Chansar

DEO

247

49.4

28/12/1993

28

Tufail Shafie Shah

Mohd Shafie Shah

Khrewan

DEO

246

49.2

5/3/1996

29

Showkat Ahmad Bhat

Ab Majeed Bhat

Ykpora

DEO

246

49.2

1/1/1987

30

Baba Zulfqar

Gulam Mohmad Baba

Arrigutnoo

DEO

243

48.6

4/2/1993

31

Nahida Nabi

Ghulam Nabi Padder

Laroo

DEO

242

48.4

2/9/1993

32

Danish Ahmad Mir

KusushiMohammad Mir

Mirhama

DEO

242

48.4

9/3/1992

33

Muzamil Hassan Thoker

Gh Hassan Thoker

Padderpora

DEO

241

48.2

17/11/1995

34

Aqleema Nazir

Nazir Ah Dar

Pahloo

DEO

239

47.8

5/6/1995

35

Muzaffar Ahmad Hajam

Ghulam Nabi Hajam

Shurat

DEO

236

47.2

5/9/1997

36

salma Rahman

Ab Rahman Rather

Ashmuji

deO

236

47.2

9/4/1994

37

Faheem Ahmad Shah

Shakoor Ahmad Shah

Dadipora

DEO

235

47

15/08/1992

38

Misba bashir

Bashir Ahmad Shah

HC gam

DEO

235

47

1/12/1987

39

Rayees Ahmad ganie

Ab gaffar Ganie

Malwan

DEO

235

47

4/4/1991

40

Parvaiz Ahmad Naikoo

Nazir Ahmad Naikoo

Zaban

DEO

235

47

15/3/1987

41

Farooq Ahmad Bhat

Gull Mohd Bhat

Nowpora

DEO

234

46.8

20/3/1986

42

Arshid Ahmad Ganie

Mohammad Ibraheem Ganie

katrasoo

DEO

232

46.4

2/2/1990

43

Sabzar Ahmad Bhat

Ghulam Rasoo; Bhat

Agroo

DEO

230

46

12/12/1985

44

zahida Yousuf

Mohd Yousuf Wani

Mukandpora

DEO

227

45.4

11/11/19844

45

Aaiena Akhter

Ghulam Hassan Wagey

Kilam

DEO

227

45.4

15/9/1996

46

Shahnawaz Ahmad Bhat

Gh Mohmmad Bhat

Paiwoh

DEO

226

45.2

12/11/1994

47

Shazia Iqbal

mohammad Iqbal Dar

Parigam

DEO

226

45.2

20/4/1993

48

Sartaj Ahmad Naik

Ab Hamid Naik

Nillow

DEO

226

45.2

6/3/1994

49

Nelofer Jan

Gulzar Ahmad Wani

Okey

DEO

225

45

4/4/1987

50

Imtiyaz Gull

Gull Mohd wagay

Malwan

DEO

224

44.8

29-3-1995

51

Showkat Ahmad Ganie

Gull Mohd Ganie

Malwan

DEO

223

44.6

1/7/1991

52

Bilal Ahmad Lone

Bashir Ahmad Lone

Ganosargam

DEO

223

44.6

18/11/1991

 

Event Management Assistant Free Seats

Requisite Qualification Matric

 

sno

Name

Parentage

Residance

Trade

Marks Obt out 500

%age

DOB

1

Nusrat Yousuf

Mohammad Yousuf wani

Kulgam

EMA

345

69

5/5/1995

2

Uzma Jan

Gul Mohd Dar

Kartrasoo

EMA

330

66

15/4/1997

3

Suraiya Shafi

Mohd Shafi Shah

Dadirkoot

EMA

320

64

5/3/1996

4

Nahida Hamid

Ab Hamid Malik

katrasoo

EMA

294

58.8

10/6/1997

5

Saiyama Akhter

Mubarik Ahmad Pandith

yaripora

EMA

293

58.6

1/4/1988

6

Sayima Shazad

Gh Mohd Khanday

Chnasar

EMA

253

50.6

12/10/1994

7

Masrooofa Jan

Gh Nabi malik

Malwan

ema

240

48

1/3/1991

8

Sweety jan

Ab Salam Bhat

matibugh

EMA

233

46.6

20-9-1992

9

Asiya Mansoor

Mansoor Ahmad pandith

yaripora

EMA

230

46

12/6/1993

10

Sheeraza Hamid

Himid Ullah Wani

Ashtal

EMA

217

43.4

2/2/1993

11

Suriya Farooq

Farooq Ahmad Dar

Checkpora

EMA

215

43

15/4/1996

12

Aasiya  Majeed

Ab Majeed Sheikh

Khee

EMA

211

42.2

8/9/1995

13

Roomy jan

Gh Nabi wani

HCgam

EMA

204

40.8

10/2/1990

14

Aarifa jan

Mohd Yaqoob laway

Hcgam

EMA

201

40.2

27/2/1991

15

Shoki jan

lalu Ud Din Bhat

Paniwoh

EMA

200

40

12/11/1992

 

Waiting

1

Irfat Jan

Ab Rashid Badder

Qaimoh

EMA

200

40

10/3/1992

2

Nusrat Yousuf

Mohammad Yousuf Lone

Ladgoo

EMA

194

38.8

1/3/1986

3

Ruby Jahn

Ab Ahad Dar

Bogund

EMA

193

38.6

1/3/1995

4

Nusrat Rashid

Syed Abdul Rashid

Chelan

EMA

192

38.4

1/1/1990

5

Shakeela Akhter

Gulam Mohd Dar

Hcgam

EMA

182

36.4

1/11/1991

6

Mahjabeena Akhter

Mohd Ismail Malik

Palnoo

EMA

178

35.6

10/2/1987

 

Event Management Assistant Payment Seats

Requisite Qualification Matric

 

sno

Name

Parentage

Residance

Trade

Marks Obt out 500

%age

DOB

1

Shafia Akhter

bashir Ahmad Sheikh

Rampora

EMA

223

44.6

15/6/1990

2

Nusrat jan

Gulzar Ahmad Koka

Paniwoh

EMA

219

43.8

21/3/1995

3

Tanveera Akhter

Mohd yousuf Bhat

Khrewan

EMA

212

42.4

18/10/1993

4

Sumi Saidullah

Mohd Saidullah Mir

Amnoo

EMA

212

42.4

5/3/1991

5

Shokeya Rasool

Gh Rasool Dar

Rampora

EMA

204

40.8

1/2/1989

 

Waiting

1

Rohi jan

Mohd Yaseen Bhat

Tarigam

EMA

190

38

5/3/1991

 

 

 

 

Front Office Assistant Free Seats

 Requisite Qualification Matric

sno

Name

Parentage

Residance

Trade

Marks Obt out 500

%age

DOB

1

Tahnisha Shakeel

Shakeel Ahmad Bhat

Paniwoh

FOA

432

86.4

9/2/1999

2

Zulfi Rashid

Abdul Rashid Malik

Aminoo

FOA

362

72.4

20/3/1990

3

Uzma Dar

Ghulam Mohammad Dar

kulpora

FOA

348

69.6

15/3/1996

4

Saheela Akhter

Gulam Mohammad Lone

Okey

FOA

343

68.6

1/3/1996

5

Salma Yousuf

Pir Mohd Yousuf

mohipora

FOA

334

66.8

2/9/1989

6

Nusrat jan

Mohd Amin Sheikh

Hcgam

FOA

309

61.8

1/6/1990

7

Ulfat Fayaz

Fayaz Ahmad Bhat

kulpora

FOA

306

61.2

12/8/1993

8

Saima Jan

Gh Quadir Baigh

Dumdullah

FOA

299

59.8

15/3/1992

9

Nusrat jan

Gh hassan Mir

katpora

FOA

269

53.8

6/12/1990

10

Fancy jan

Ab Ahad Bhat

Katapora

FOA

265

53

10/7/1992

11

Ishrat batool

Bashir Ahmaad Thoker

Yamrach

FOA

256

51.2

6/8/1992

12

Ishrat Ali

Ali Mohd Rather

Chansar

FOA

252

50.4

8/3/1997

13

Ishrat jan

Ali Mohd Misgar

Kulgam

FOA

247

49.4

3/11/1990

14

Bader Ud Nisa

Mubarak Ahmad Thoker

Yamrach

FOA

244

48.8

5/8/1992

15

Filory Jan

Gull Mohd Mir

Hadigam

FOA

224

44.8

1/3/1990

 Waiting

1

Shaze Farooq

Farooq Ahmad Naikoo

Hanger

FOA

217

43.4

20/8/1991

2

Jasee Farooq

farooq Ahmad Naikoo

Hanger

FOA

204

40.8

15/2/1988

3

Surat jan

Ab Salam Bhat

Srandoo

FOA

203

40.6

21/10/1993

4

Zainub Yousuf

Mohd Yousuf Hajam

Chawalgam

FOA

200

40

5/10/1994

5

Maqsooda Jan

Manzoor Ahmad Khan

Khull

FOA

191

38.2

5/4/1988

6

Rukaya jan

Mohd Shafi Najar

Hadigam

FOA

187

37.4

1/3/1989

7

Laly jan

Mohd Yaseen Mir

Tengbal

FOA

185

37

1/4/1991

8

Qurat Ul Aain

Sheikh Mushtaq Ahmad

Daderkote

FOA

185

37

10/12/1997

 

 

Front Office Assistant Payment

Requisite Qualification Matric

 

sno

Name

Parentage

Residance

Trade

Marks Obt out 500

%age

DOB

1

Rafia jan

Mubarik Ahmad Beigh

Srandoo

FOA

205

41

20/4/1994

2

Flowry jan

Hamid-Ullah kutty

Tangbal

FOA

203

40.6

15/2/`989

3

Ferozeh Akhter

Hamidullah Dar

Ganosargam

FOA

197

39

20/4/1987

4

Wheeda Akhter

Mushtaq Ahmad Bhat

Tangbal

FOA

180

36

3/3/1989

5

Rukhsana Akhter

Ab Rashid Koka

Ganosargam

FOA

177

35

7/2/1990

 Network Technician

Requisite Qualification Matric

 

sno

Name

Parentage

Residance

Trade

Marks Obt out 500

%age

DOB

1

Mushtaq Ahmad Seh

Ab Majeed Seh

Sehpora

Network

384

76.8

15/12/1993

2

Naseer Ahmad Ganie

Ab Rashid Ganie

Khandipora

Network

365

73

7/2/1995

3

Idrees Iqbal

Mohammad Iqbal Wani

chamgund

Network

351

70.2

14/4/1996

4

Aijaz Ahmad ganie

Ghulam Ahmad Ganie

Kilam

Network

338

67.6

6/8/1996

5

Rashiq Ali Bhat

Ali mohmmad Bhat

Bozgam

Network

333

66.6

18/10/1996

6

Ishafq Hussain Thoker

Assad Ullah Thoker

Choleno

Network

324

64.8

5/2/1991

7

Zahoor Ahmad bhat

Ab Samad Bhat

Hatipora

Network

313

62.6

5/10/1991

8

showkeen Ahmad Gulzar

Gull Mohd Dar

Ashmuji

Network

309

61.8

20/9/1985

9

Nasir Manan

Ab Manan Mir

Kapran

Network

300

60

5/8/1988

10

Owaiss Yaseen

Mohd Yaseen Dar

Chelki Cholend

Network

295

59

10/3/1993

11

Rasiq Maqbool

Mohd Maqbool wani

Chowalgam

Network

293

58.6

22//12/1996

12

Shabir Ahmad Bhat

mohd Afzal  Bhat

Yamrach

Network

293

58.6

2/2/1985

13

Tanveer Ahmad Naikoo

Gh Hassan Naikoo

Zaban

Network

286

57.2

15/11/1989

14

Ishafq manzoor

Manzoor Ahmad Bhat

Pariwan

Network

285

57

7/11/1993

15

Aamir Bashir

Bashir Ahmad Naik

Pahloo

Network

277

55.4

1/12/1992

16

Parvaiz Ahmad Naikoo

Mohd Yousuf Naikoo

Herman

Network

275

55

8/3/1990

17

Rasik fayaz

Fayaz Ahmad Rather

Bonigam

Network

274

54.8

12/8/1996

18

Javaid Ahmad Baba

Mohd Ibrahim Baba

Redwani

Network

271

54.2

11/12/1991

19

Shaheena Akhter

Gh Mohi Ud din Reshi

Chackoo

Network

265

53

12/12/1993

20

Abdul Mateen Ganie

Abdul RehmanGanie

katrasoo

Network

260

52

7/2/1992

21

Shakoor Ahmad Wani

Bashir Ahmad Wani

makandpora

Network

259

51.8

6/3/1994

22

Waseem Hussain Ganie

Bashir Ahmad Ganie

Reshipora

Network

256

51.2

10/10/1992

23

Farkhanda Irm

Gh Ahmad Khanday

Danow

Network

256

51.2

12/3/1995

24

Shahid farooq Thoker

Farooq Ahmad thoker

Khajapora

Network

255

51

5/2/1995

25

Hilal Ahmad Mir

Abdul Qayoom Mir

Lakdipora

Network

254

50.8

10/8/1994

26