GOVERNMENT OF JAMMU AND KASHMIR SERVICE SELECTION BOARD candidates who appeared in the objective type written test for the posts of Gram Sevika, Lab Assistant, Library Assistant, MPW & VLW (various Districts) held on 17th of September, 2013-LIST-1 Print
User Rating: / 4
PoorBest 

Jehlum Post News

GOVERNMENT OF JAMMU AND KASHMIR
SERVICE SELECTION BOARD, SEHKARI BHAWAN, JAMMU
NOTICE
It is notified for the information of all the concerned, that out of the candidates who appeared in the objective type written test for the posts of Gram Sevika, Lab Assistant, Library Assistant, MPW & VLW (various Districts) held on 17th of September,
2013, the candidates shown in Annexure A, as per Rule 28 of the Jammu and Kashmir Selection Board (Business and Procedure) Regulation, 2013, have been declared to have qualified for interview/ viva-voce:-Further, it is notified that after conclusion of the above said written test,discrepancies in two questions were noticed and the same were referred to the subject experts. On receipt of the expert opinion, the discrepancies were disposed off in accordance with rule XV (17) of J&K SSB Conduct of Examination Rules, 2013.
Note:
1. The candidature of the candidates mentioned in Annexure A is provisional and shall be subject to scrutiny of original certificates / documents at any time / at the time of interview.
2. The list notified is provisional.
3. The result is roll numbers-wise and does in no manner reflect the order of merit of candidates.
4. The tentative date of commencement of interview / viva-voce is 3rd of March,
2014. However, the detailed schedule shall be notified separately.
Secretary,
Services Selection Board,
Jammu.
No. SSB/Sel/Secy/2014 / 1189-1200 Dated: 21-02-2014.
ANNEXURE 'A'
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 141 (02 of 2013)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 101001283 NA
ASHAQ HUSSAIN
SHEIKH
AB GANI SHEIKH ASHAJIPORA ANANTNAG KASHMIR
2 101001781 NA BILAL AHMAD TALI GH MOHD TALI KUMAR MOHALLA SEER HAMDAN ANANTNAG
3 101003071 NA
IMTIYAZ AHMAD
SHEERGEOJRI
SUNA ULLAH
SHEERGEOJRI
HAMDAN COLONY TAILWANI ACHABAL ANANTNAG
4 101011313 NA TABASUM AKHTER GH NABI HAJAM KRANGSOO MATTAN ANANTNAG
5 101011820 NA TOWHEEDA AB SALAM AHANGER SAGAM KOKERNAG ANANTNAG
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 143 (02 of 2013)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 101004113 104037966 KULVIR SINGH DHARAM SINGH W NO 10 H NO 38 SHIV NAGAR UDHAMPUR
2 101009100 118157828
SANDEEP KUMAR
GADIYAL
BANARSI LAL GADIYAL HNO 93/5 HAZURI BAGH BOHRI TALAB TILLO JAMMU
3 101009118 103030090 SANJAY KUMAR BRITA RAM 678 MAZDOOR BASTI RESHAN GHAR COLONY JAMMU
4 101012063 107077716 VIKAS KUMAR PARIHAR JANAK SINGH PARIHAR
VILL KHOUR JATTAN POST OFF PALLANWALA TEH AKHNOOR DIST
JAMMU
5 101012310 103034101 YOGESH LAKHOTRAA BAYANT RAM LAKHOTRA
HOUSE NO 159 STREET NO 6 SECOTR NO 7 NANAK NAGAR
JAMMU J&k
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 148 (02 of 2013)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 101001326 117148553 ASHWANI KUMAR NAGAR MAL JANDI COLONY HIRANAGAR KATHUA
2 101007632 109087180 RAWAN KUMAR SHAM LAL H NO 21 WARD NO 9 R S PURA JAMMU
3 101009392 NA
SHABIR AHMAD
KUMAR
JUMA KUMAR AINOO AINOO BRAI AINOO BRAI
4 101010734 107075569 SONY YAQOOB WNO 4 AMMUNITION MORH PO GARHI TEH & DIST UDHAMPUR
5 101012085 107077855 VINOD KUMAR GIRDHARI LAL VILL FATEHPUR SHIEKHAN TEH RS PURA DIST JAMMU
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 156 (02 of 2013)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 103022652 103022652 KEWAL KRISHAN PHALLO RAM WARD NO 5 OLD SUPER BAZAAR KATHUA
2 103026006 114120197 NARDEEP KUMAR KARTAR CHAND RO ABTAL KATLAN PO REHIAN T&D SAMBA
3 103026620 101006569 NEETU KUMAR BALDEV RAJ
VILLAGE GARHI POST OFFICE DOMANA TEHSIL & DISTRICT
JAMMU
4 103028770 105050883 ROHIT KUMAR SHAMBU NATH RO BHALRA BPO BHALRA TEH BHADERWAH DISTT DODA
5 103032292 103032292 SUNIL KUMAR RAM RAJ HNO 147 EXTN D JANIPUR COLONY JAMMU
6 103034101 103034101 YOGESH LAKHOTRA BAYANI RAM LAKHOTRA
HOUSE NO 159 STREET NO 6 SECTOR NO 7 NANAK NAGAR
JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 184 (02 of 2013)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 115126493 NA HUMEERAH JAN MOHAMMAD ISMAIL TELI CHAKOORA PULWAMA KASHMIR
2 115127658 NA MEHRAJ UD DIN TALEE AB RAHMAN TALEE TIKEN BATAPORA TIKEN BATAPORA PULWAMA PULWAMA
3 115128675 115128675 NAZIMA NAZEER
NAZEER AHAMAD
AHANGER
AWANTIPORA NEAR POST OFFICE PULWAMA
4 115129787 NA RUBINA JAN SHABIR AHMAD AHANGER AHANGER MOHALLA DIVER TRAL PULWAMA
5 115130672 NA SHAHEENA PARVEEN
BAKHTAWAR AHMAD
HAJAM
PADGAMPORA AWANTIPORA DISTT PULWAMA
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 232 (03 of 2012)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 101000201 NA AARIF HAMEED BHAT HAMEED ULLAH BHAT BONA DIALGAM ANANTNAG KASHMIR
2 101000778 NA AJAZ AHMAD PARREY MOHD PARREY NANIL ANANTNAG KASHMIR
3 101002297 NA FEROZE AHMAD GANIE BASHIR AHMAD GANIE KHANDI PHARI HARNAG ANANTNAG
4 101002380 NA
FIRDOUS AHMAD
KELOO
NAZIR AHMAD KELOO SEHPORA DOORU ANANTNAG ANANTNAG
5 101002878 NA HILAL BASHIR KHAN BASHIR AHMAD KHAN GOPAL PORA KHURD MATTAN ANANTNAG KASHMIR
6 101003571 NA JAN MOHAMAD WANI ABDUL GANI WANI SRANSOO QAZIGUND DORU ANANTNAG
7 101004351 NA
MANZOOR AHMAD
DAR
SONAULLAH DAR UTTERSOO NAJIGUND TEHSIL ANANTNAG DISTRICT ANANTNAG
8 101004892 NA
MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR
BHAT
MOHD SHAFI BHAT BONADIALGAM ANANTNAG KASHMIR
9 101005360 NA MOHMAD RAFEEQ MIR ALI MOHMAD MIR R/O P/O NANIL DIST TEH ANANTNAG KASHMIR
10 101006390 NA
NAWAZ HUSSAIN
SHEIKH
KHALIL MOHD SHEIKH BON NAMBAL BABAGUND MATTAN ANANTNAG
11 101007094 NA
PEERZADA ISHTIYAQ
KHURSHID
KHURSHID AHMAD SHAH FURRAH BUMTHAN ANANTNAG
12 101007649 NA RAYEES AHMAD BHAT BASHIR AHMAD BHAT RAKHI CHEE DISTRICT ANANTNAG TEH ANANTNAG
13 101008464 NA
RUKHSAR AHMAD
GANIEE
GH HASSAN GANIEE POSHKERI SRIGUFWARA ANANTNAG
14 101008821 NA
SAJAD AHMAD
BHAWANI
NAZIR AHMAD BHAWANI MIRMAIDAN DORO DORU ANANTNAG
15 101009246 NA SEERAT MANZOOR MANZOOR AHMAD KHAN YARN KADAL SEER HAMDAN ANANTNAG
16 101009416 NA
SHABIR AHMAD
NAIKOO
GH MOHD NAIKOO DANWETH PORA KOKERNAG ANANTNAG KASHMIR
17 101010534 NA
SHOWKAT HUSSAIN
GANAI
AB AZIZ GANAI PAIBUGH MATTAN ANANTNAG
18 101012377 NA ZAHID MANZOOR SHAH MANZOOR AHMAD SHAH MIRMADAN DORU SHAHABAD ANANTNAG KASHMIR
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 233 (03 of 2012)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 101000812 NA AKHTER HUSSAIN KHAN
GULAM MOHI UD DIN
KHAN
KHANPORA DIALGAM ANANTNAG
2 101002249 NA FAYAZ AHMAD SHAH MOHD AMIN SHAH NATHPORA KHANABAL ANANTNAG
3 101002979 NA IMRAN AHMAD KELOO GHULAMAHMAD KELOO SEHPORA DOORU SHAHABAD ANANTNAG
4 101004856 NA
MOHAMMAD IQBAL
TELLI
GHULAM NABI TELLI HILLER ARHAMA ACHABAL ANANTNAG JAMMU AND KASHMIR
5 101006390 NA
NAWAZ HUSSAIN
SHEIKH
KHALIL MOHD SHEIKH BON NAMBAL BABAGUND MATTAN ANANTNAG
6 101010252 NA
SHEERAZ AHMAD
RATHER
MOHD AMIN RATHER LALAN MONGHAL ANANTNAG
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 243 (03 of 2012)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 102012823 NA AIJAZ RASHID WANI ABDUL RASHEED WANI WARD NO 04 HAJIN SONAWARI
2 102013141 NA BELAL AHAMAD PARAY MOHD YOUSUF PARAY VIJPARA SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR J & K
3 102013251 NA ELYAS AHMAD LONE GH NABI LONE MAIN ROAD LONE MOHALLA AJAS BANDIPORA
4 102013419 NA FIRDOUS ASLAM MIR MOHD ASLAM MIR MIR MOHALLA KEHNUSA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
5 102014004 NA JAWAID AHMAD KAWA MOHD QASMIM KAWA KAWAPORA SHADIPORA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
6 102014342 NA MEHRAJ AFZAL MOHAMMAD AFZAL DAR GUND SUDAR KOOT TEHSIL SUBAL DISTRICT BANDIPORA
7 102014651 NA
MOHMAD AYOOB
KHAN
MOHMAD AKBAR KHAN KOSUMBAGH HAKABARA SONAWARI
8 102015268 NA OVAIS RAHI MOHD YOUSUF PARA WARD NO 2 NEAR GOUSIA MASJID PLAN BANDIPORA
9 102015558 NA RIFFAT HAROON BHAT ABDUL AHAD BHAT SHIEKH MOHALLA CHATTIBANDY BNANDIPORA
10 102016253 NA
SHOWKAT MAQBOOL
CHOPAN
MOHMAD MAQBOOL
CHOPAN
SADER KOOT PAYEEN TEHSIL SUMBAL SONAWRI BANDIPORA
11 102016560 NA TARIQ AHMAD WAGAY ABDUL KHALIQ WAGAY KOSUMBAGH HAKABARA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 253 (03 of 2012)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 103017996 NA ALTAF AHMAD LONE
MOHAMAD MAQBOOL
LONE
HNO 2 ZOGIYAR POB SHEERI BARAMULLA
2 103018530 NA ASHAQ HUSSAIN DAR KHAZIR MOHD DAR
DAR MOHALLA MARAZIGUND WATERGAM RAFIABAD
BARAMULLA
3 103019039 NA BASHIR AHMAD GH RASOOL RATHER ASTAN MOHALLA TARZOO SOPORE BARAMULLA KASHMIR
4 103019217 NA BILAL AHMAD GANAI GH MOHI UD DIN GANAI HARDU ICHLOO TANGMARG BARAMULLA
5 103019324 NA BILAL AHMAD SHIEKH ABDUL GANI SHIEKH DARPORA BOMAI SOPORE BARAMULLA
6 103019872 NA
FAROOQ AHMAD
MALYAR
ABDUL SUBHAN MALYAR SALAMABAD DACHINA BONIYAR BARAMULLA
7 103021490 NA IRFAN KOUSER
KHAZIR MOHAMMAD
WAR
ROHAMA RAFIABAD BARAMULLA
8 103021802 NA
ISHFAQ MAJEED
RATHER
ABDUL MAJEED RATHER SHEERNABAD BARAMULLA
9 103022039 103022039 JAMEEL AHMAD RESHI GULAM MOHAMAD RESHI RAMBAIL PORA BALA TANGMARG BARAMULLA
10 103022450 NA JAVID RAHIM ABDUL RAHIM BIJHAMA TEHSIL BONIYAR DISTT BARAMULLA
11 103022453 NA JAVID UL MUZAFFAR MOHD MUZAFFAR SHIEKH DARAPORA BOMAI ZAINGAIR SOPORE BARAMULLA J & K
12 103024035 NA MIR MUDASIR KHALIQ ABDUL KHALIQ MIR
JAMIA MOHALLA SHERWANIABAD BINNER BARAMULLA
KASHMIR
13 103024816 NA MOHD SHAFI MIR AB REHMAN MIR TILAGAM PATTAN BARAMULLA
14 103025657 103025657 MUSHTAQ AHMAD MIR
MOHAMAMD MAQBOOL
MIR
PANDITH PORA BALA TANGMARG BARAMULLA
15 103026148 NA
NASEER AHMAD
SHEIKH
GH HASSAN SHEIKH LALPORA TANGMARG BARAMULLA
16 103027206 NA
PARVAIZ AHMAD
TANTRY
ALI MOHD TANTRY TANTRYPORA PALHALLAN PATTAN BARAMULLA
17 103027291 NA PARVEZ AHMAD MIR GH AHMAD MIR RATNIPORA BALA TANGMARG BARAMULLA
18 103028458 NA REYAZ AHMAD YATOO GH NABI YATOO GOSHBUGH PATTAN BARAMULLA
19 103028701 NA RIZWAN AKBAR MOHD AKBAR WAZA
WATERGAM RAFIABAD TEHSIL ROHAMA RAFIABAD DISTRICT
BARAMULLA
20 103029322 NA SADAM HUSSAIN MOHD HUSSAIN KHAN HAIPORA TANGMRAG BARAMULLA
21 103029831 NA SALEETA NAZKI SHAMIM AHMAD NAZKI MUQAMI SHAHEED MIR BOTINGU SOPORE BARAMULLA
22 103032542 NA SYED HAMID FIRDOSE SYED FIRDOSE AHMAD CHANDIL WANIGAM TANGMARG BARAMULLA
23 103033019 NA TANVEER AHMAD BHAT
MOHAMMAD SULIAMAN
BHAT
LADU LADOORA RAFIABAD ROHAMA BARAMULLA
24 103033976 NA WISEEM KHAN BABAR ALI KHAN KAMAL KOTE URI BARAMULLA
25 103034231 103034231 ZAHOOR AHMAD GH HASSAN GOJREE NEAR POLICE STATION PATTAN BARAMULLA
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 267 (03 of 2012)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 104034525 NA AADIL AMIN DAR MOHD AMIN DAR KHANPORA BUDGAM BUDGAM BUDGAM
2 104034634 NA AB LATEEF RATHER ALI MOHD RATHER GAGARPORA BEERWAH BUDGAM BUDGAM
3 104034983 NA AIJAZ AHMAD PARREY
GULAM MOHMAD
PARREY
PETH MAKHAMA MAGAM BUDGAM
4 104035233 103018206 ANIL KUMAR HANS RAJ
VILLAGE MISHRATA BPO BHASRA TEHSIL BHADERWAH DISTRICT
DODA
5 104039056 NA MOHD YOUNS YATOO GH QUADIR YATOO HAYAT PORA CHADOORA BUDGAM
6 104039406 NA MUDDASSIR RASOOL GH RASOOL AHANGER
NAGBAL YOUSMARG TEHSIL CHARARISHARIEF DISTRICT
BUDGAM
7 104039876 107066301 NARINDER KUMAR NATHA RAM NAND PUR MOHRA MALIK PUR MIRAN SAHIB R S PURA JAMMU
8 104040790 121175573 RAKESH KUMAR DEV RAJ BADYAL BRAHMANA RS PURA JAMMU
9 104040848 109087108 RAVI KUMAR KALI DASS
VILL LADWAL TEH HIRANAGAR DISTT RATHA PO RAJ BAGH
KATHUA
10 104041864 107073100 SANJEEV KUMAR SEWA RAM VPO CHOHALA TEH R S PURA DISTT JAMMU
11 104042614 NA SHEIKH MOHD IRFAN SHEIKH ABDUL GAFFAR SUTHSOO KALAN KANIPORA
12 104043175 NA
SYED ASSRAR HUSSAIN
RAZVI
SYED FAZAL ALI
MODEL VILLAGE MAHAWARA TEHSIL BUDGAM DISTRICT
BUDGAM
13 104043547 NA TANVEER AHMAD SOFI NAZIR AHMAD SOFI ARWAH BEERWAH BUDGAM
14 104043728 NA
TAWSEEF AHMAD
MAGRAY
GH QADIR MAGRAY NAGAM CHADOORA BUDGAM
15 104044238 NA
ZAHOOR AHMAD
MALLA
AB RAHMAN MALLA DOORU SEBDAN BUDGAM
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 290 (04 of 2013)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 101000157 NA AAMIR AMIN LONE MOHD AMIN LONE HARDPORA KOKERNAG ANANTNAG
2 101000947 NA ANAITULLAH ITOO MOHD AKBAR ITOO HILLER KOKERNAG ANANTNAG
3 101003844 NA JUNAID AMIN BHAT MOHD AMIN BHAT KANGANHALL ACHABAL ANANTNAG
4 101004351 NA
MANZOOR AHMAD
DAR
SONAULLAH DAR UTTERSOO NAJIGUND TEHSIL ANANTNAG DISTRICT ANANTNAG
5 101004384 NA
MANZOOR AHMAD
MISGER
AB RASHID MISGER MONGHALL ANANTNAG KASHMIR
6 101005347 NA
MOHMAD IQBAL
DRANGAY
ABDUL REHMAN
DRANGAY
KHAIRBUGH MATTAN ANANTNAG
7 101006390 NA
NAWAZ HUSSAIN
SHEIKH
KHALIL MOHD SHEIKH BON NAMBAL BABAGUND MATTAN ANANTNAG
8 101008464 NA
RUKHSAR AHMAD
GANIEE
GH HASSAN GANIEE POSHKERI SRIGUFWARA ANANTNAG
9 101009008 NA SAMEER AHMAD GANIE MOHD SAIDULLAH GANIE BRIENTY BATPORA DIALGAM ANANTNAG
10 101009351 NA SHABIR AHMAD BHAT AB RASHID BHAT BANDERPORA KANELWON BIJBEHAR ANANTNAG KASHMIR J&K
11 101009934 NA
SHAKEEL AHMAD
SHEIKH
GH RASOOL SHEKH BADASGAM DURO ANANTNAG JK
12 101011285 NA SYED ZAHID HUSSAIN SYED MOHMAD YOUSUF NOWGAM SHAHABAD DOORU SHAHABAD ANANTNAG
13 101012463 NA ZAHOOR AHMAD RESHI
GHULAM MOHI UD DIN
RESHI
DETHU NAGNARIAN SHANGAS ANANTNAG
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 291 (04 of 2013)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 102012626 NA
AAMIR HUSSAIN
SHEIKH
AB AHAD SHEIKH SHEIKH MOHALLA QUIL MUQAM BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
2 102012637 NA AARIF MOHMAD NAJAR GH MOHMAD NAJAR NAIDKHAI SONAWARI BANDIPORA
3 102012740 NA ABID MUSTAFA BHAT MOHD ABDULLAH BHAT ODINA SONOWARI SUMBAL BANDIPORA
4 102012761 NA ADIL NABI MIR GHULAM NABI MIR MUSLIM ABAD POLICE STATION BANDIPOR
5 102012769 NA AFREEN HUSSAIN SHAH MOHMAD AFZAL SHAH TAKYA CHEWA SONAWARI BANDIPORA
6 102012786 NA AHSAN AHMAD GANAIE MOHD MAQBOOL GANAIE QUILMUQAM BANDIPORA BANDIPORA J&K
7 102012811 NA AIJAZ AHMAD RATHER
GHULAM MOHAMMAD
RATHER
KATHPORA BAHARABAD SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
8 102012823 NA AIJAZ RASHID WANI ABDUL RASHEED WANI WARD NO 04 HAJIN SONAWARI
9 102012825 NA AIJAZ UL HAQ WANI MUHAMMAD AMIN WANI H NO 223 SONERWANI BANDIPORA
10 102012844 NA AJAZ AHMAD MALIK M SIDIQ MALIK BATMOHALLA SUMBAL SONAWARI
11 102012859 NA AKHLAQ HUSSAIN BHAT AB GANI BHAT HOUSE NO 01 MAIN ROAD ASHTANGOO BANDIPORA J & K
12 102012880 NA ALTAF AHMAD LONE GH MOHI UD DIN LONE AJAS BANDIPORA
13 102012884 NA ALTAF HUSSAIN BHAT GHULAM NABI BHAT BHAT MOHALLA CHATTIBANDY BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
14 102012886 NA ALTAF HUSSAIN DAR MOHD SUBHAN DAR GADA KHOD SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR
15 102012888 NA
ALTAF HUSSAIN
GANAIE
GHULAM AHMAD GANAIE GANIE MOHALLA AYATHMULLA BANDIPORA
16 102012889 NA ALTAF HUSSAIN LONE SAMAD LONE GUJRAN TELAIL TEH GUREZ DT BANDIPORA KASHMIR
17 102012924 NA ANAYAT BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD SHEIKH VIJIPARA HAJIN SONAWARI BANDIPORA
18 102012949 NA ARFAT HASSAN GHULAM HASSAN BHAT WARD NO 3 PLAN BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
19 102012950 NA ARIF AHMAD KHAN GHULAM MOHMAD KHAN SHEIKHPAL KHAYAR BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
20 102012956 NA ARIF KUMAR MOHD SUBHAN KUMAR GREEN LAND COLONY AJAR BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
21 102013005 NA ASHFAQ AHMAD NAJAR GH MOHD NAJAR PRANG SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
22 102013062 NA ASRAR UL HAQUE QAZI GHULAM HASSAN QAZI
KATHPORA BAHARABAD SONAWARI SUMBAL BANDIPORA
KASHMIR
23 102013076 NA AUQIB AHMAD WANI ABDUL HAMID WANI WANI MOHALLA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
24 102013125 NA BASHIR AHMAD GANIE AB RASHID GANIE QUIL MUQAM BANDIPORA KASHMIR
25 102013134 NA BASHIR AHMAD RAH AB RAHMAN RAH GUNDI SADER KOTE BALA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
26 102013138 NA BASIT SHAFI
MOHAMMAD SHAFI
ZARGAR
MAIN CHOWK NR JAMIA MASJID AJAR BANDIPORA KASHMIR DT
BANDIPORA
27 102013139 NA BATOOL SEDDIKA
MANZOOR AHMAD
RATHER
CHATTIBANDAY DISTRICT BANDIPORA J&K
28 102013141 NA BELAL AHAMAD PARAY MOHD YOUSUF PARAY VIJPARA SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR J & K
29 102013178 NA BILAL AHMAD LONE
MOHAMMAD MUNAWAR
LONE
GUND GUL SHEIKH TULAIL TEH GUREZ DT BANDIPORA
30 102013194 NA BILAL AHMAD RATHER GH MOHD RATHER
KHUMINA BAHARABAD SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
KASHMIR
31 102013200 NA BILAL HANIEF LONE
MOHAMMAD HANIEF
LONE
KHANDYAL GUREEZ BANDIPORA
32 102013211 NA BILQEES FAROOQ FAROOQ AHMAD KHAN MAIN BAZAR NADIHAL BANDIPORA KASHMIR
33 102013215 NA
BURHAN UL HASSAN
BHAT
MOHAMMAD RAFIQ BHAT WATAPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
34 102013251 NA ELYAS AHMAD LONE GH NABI LONE MAIN ROAD LONE MOHALLA AJAS BANDIPORA
35 102013265 NA FAIROZE AHMAD BHAT
MOHAMMAD SULTAN
BHAT
KOSUMBAGH HAKABARA SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR
36 102013278 NA FARHAT ABBAS DAR MOHD AFZAL DAR SHILVAT SUMBAL SONAWARI
37 102013279 NA FARHAT AHMAD MIR SHOWKET AHMAD MIR PLAN BANDIPORE WARD NO 4 BANDIPORA
38 102013306 NA FAROOQ AHMAD RESHI
MOHAMAD YOUSUF
RESHI
HILALABAD SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
39 102013328 NA
FAROZ UL HASSAN
LONE
GULZAR AHMAD LONE BADOAB TELAIL GUREZ BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
40 102013346 NA FAYAZ AHMAD KUCHAY ALI MOHMAD KUCHAY INDARKOOT SUMBAL SUNAWARI BANDIPORA
41 102013392 NA FIRDOUS AHMAD DAR AB JABAR DAR MANGNIPORA DAR MOHALLA BANDIPORA
42 102013412 NA
FIRDOUS AHMAD
SHAKEH
NOOR MOHAMAD
SHAKEH
GOUSIA COLONY NR FOOD STORE SUMBAL BANDIPORA
BANDIPORA
43 102013419 NA FIRDOUS ASLAM MIR MOHD ASLAM MIR MIR MOHALLA KEHNUSA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
44 102013442 NA
GAWHER UL ISLAM
LONE
BASHIR AHMAD LONE GAROORA BANDIPORE BANDIPORE
45 102013479 NA
GHULAM HASAN
GANAIE
GHULAM RASOOL GANAIE BAHARABAD SONAWARI BANDIPORA
46 102013495 NA
GOWHAR AHMAD
SHAH
QUMER DIN SHAH NAID KHAI SONAWARI BANDIPORA
47 102013528 NA GULZAR AHMAD KHAN GH HASSAN KHAN HAKABARA KOSUMBAGH SONAWARI BANDIPORA
48 102013536 NA
GULZAR AHMAD
ZARGAR
NAZIR AHMAD ZARGAR MAIN CHOWK CHATTIBANDY BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
49 102013552 NA HAMEED UL HAQ LONE AB SAMAD LONE GAROORA BANDIPORA
50 102013558 NA
HANIF UR RAHMAN
LONE
MOHD KHALIL LONE BADUAB TELAIL TELAIL GUREZ BANDIPORA
51 102013590 NA HILAL AHMAD LONE NISAR AHMAD LONE KANZALWAN GUREZ
52 102013630 NA IBRAHEEM OVAIS GHULAM AHMAD BHAT ONAGAM BANDIPORA KASHMIR
53 102013655 NA
IMTIYAZ AHMAD
GANAIE
GH RASOOL GANAIE GANAIE MOHALLA KHAYAR BANDIPORA
54 102013671 NA
IMTIYAZ AHMAD
SHEIKH
AB AHAD SHEIKH SHEIKH MOHALLA QUILMUQAM TEH/DISTT BANDIPORA J&K
55 102013720 NA IRFAN KHALIQ LONE AB KHALIQ LONE BENLIPORA ALOOSA BANDIPORA
56 102013722 NA
IRFAN MUNWAR
SHANGROO
MOHD MUNWAR
SHANGROO
MARKOOT GUREZ GUREZ BANDIPORA
57 102013723 NA IRFAN NABI GHULAM NABI BHAT
ASHAM PETHPORA TENG MOHALLA TEHSIL SONAWARI DISTRICT
BANDIPORA
58 102013726 NA IRFAN UL HASSAN GH HASSAN BHAT MALANGAM MALANGAM BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
59 102013743 NA IRSHAD AHMAD HURRA GH MOHAMMAD HURRA BAHARABAD SUMBAL BANDIPORA
60 102013754 NA IRSHAD AHMAD MIR ABDUL RAZAK MIR KOSUM BAGH HAKBARA SONAWARI BANDIPORA
61 102013776 NA
IRSHAD RASOOL
TANTRAY
GH RASOOL TANTRAY ASHAM SONAWARI BANDIPORA
62 102013820 NA
ISHFAQ MOHMMAD
MIR
GHULAM MOHMMAD MIR MIR MOHALLA HAJIN SONAWARI BANDIPORA
63 102013880 NA
JAHANGIR AALAM
KHAN
AB GANI KHAN KALUSA WARD 11 CEO OFFICE ROAD BANDIPORA
64 102013887 NA JAMEEL HAMEED HAMIDULLAH HAKEEM HAJIN SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR
65 102013945 NA
JAVEED AHMAD
RATHER
AB RASHID RATHER MAIN BAZAR SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
66 102014004 NA JAWAID AHMAD KAWA MOHD QASMIM KAWA KAWAPORA SHADIPORA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
67 102014010 112107819 JAY KUMAR SURESH KUMAR POCHHAL KISHTWAR KISHTWAR
68 102014017 NA JUNAID MAQBOOL MIR MOHMAD MAQBOOL MIR HAKABARA SONAWARI TEH SUMBAL SONAWARI DT BANDIPORA
69 102014037 103022652 KEWAL KRISHAN PHALLO RAM WARD NO 5 OLD SUPER BAZAAR KATHUA
70 102014042 NA
KHALID MOHAMMAD
MUBASHIR
MOOR MOHAMMAD
KHANQAH MOHALLA HAJIN TEHSIL SONAWARI DISTRICT
BANDIPORA
71 102014081 NA KHURSHID AKRAM DAR MOHAMAD AKRAM DAR GULSHAN ABAD RAKH I HAJIN SONAWARI BANDIPORA
72 102014093 116136983 KRISHAN LAL PREM NATH
BANDRAL KALAN GOUTA PO AKHNOOR TEH AKHNOOR DISTT
JAMMU J&K
73 102014118 NA LATEEF AHMAD MALLA AB AZIZ MALLA GULSHANPORA MARKUNDAL SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
74 102014123 NA LATIEF AHMAD MALLA MOHD AMIN MALLA RAKHI SHILVATH SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
75 102014178 NA
MAKHMOOR AHMAD
RATHER
MOHAMMAD MAQBOOL
RATHER
RATHER MOHALLA LOWDARA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
76 102014190 NA
MANSOOR AHMAD
LONE
GH AHMAD LONE KILSHAY TELIAL GUREZ BANDIPORA KMR
77 102014199 NA
MANSOOR AHMAD
SHEIKH
SONAULLAH SHEIKH WARD NO 16 AJAR BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
78 102014342 NA MEHRAJ AFZAL MOHAMMAD AFZAL DAR GUND SUDAR KOOT TEHSIL SUBAL DISTRICT BANDIPORA
79 102014345 NA MEHRAJ DIN G M CHOPAN CHITTABANDY BANDIPORA
80 102014349 NA
MEHRAJ UD D IN
PARRAY
GH AHMAD PARRAY ASHAM SUMBAL SONAWARI
81 102014352 NA MEHRAJ UD DIN BHAT ASSADULLAH BHAT SHILUAT SUMBAL SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR
82 102014365 NA MEHRAJ UD DIN PARAY BASHEER AHMAD PARAY HAJIN SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
83 102014438 NA
MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN
RATHER
ABDUL REHMAN RATHER CHANDER GARA TEHSIL SONAWARI DISTRICT BANDIPORA
84 102014478 NA
MOHAMMAD YAQOOB
MARGOO
ABDUL SAMAD MARGOO SADUNARA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
85 102014519 NA MOHD ASHRAF BHAT SONA ULLAH BHAT CHEWA SONAWARI BANDIPORA
86 102014522 NA MOHD ASHRAF DAR MOHD MAQBOOL DAR GUND SADER KOOT BALA MANZIMOHALLAH BANDIPORA
87 102014544 NA MOHD HUSSAIN BHAT ABDUL RAHMAN BHAT NOWPORA BANDIPORA WARD NUMBER ONE 01 BANDIPORA
88 102014571 NA MOHD MODASIR LONE GH AHMAD LONE KILSHAY TELIAL GUREZ BANDIPORA KMR
89 102014613 NA MOHD TAHIR RATHER HABIB ULLA RATHR MATIPORA AJAS BANDIPORA
90 102014651 NA
MOHMAD AYOOB
KHAN
MOHMAD AKBAR KHAN KOSUMBAGH HAKABARA SONAWARI
91 102014711 NA MOHSIN HAMID MIR HAMI D ULLAH MIR PLAN BANDIPORA WARD NO 03 NEAR PEER MASJID
92 102014724 NA
MUBASHIR AHMAD
RATHER
NOOR UD DIN RATHER AJASS TEH SUMBAL DT BANDIPORA
93 102014725 NA
MUBASHIR AHMAD
RATHER
HABIB ULLAH RATHER MATIPORA AJAS BANDIPORA
94 102014731 NA
MUBASHIR RASHID
GANAIE
ABDUR RASHID GANAIE
HOSPITAL ROAD WARD NUMBER 5 DISTRICT BANDIPORA
KASHMIR
95 102014757 NA
MUDASIR AHMAD
MALIK
GHULAM MOHI UD DIN
MALIK
PETHKOOT BONAKOOT BONDIPORA
96 102014758 NA
MUDASIR AHMAD
MALLA
SONAULLAH MALLA MARKUNDAL GULSHANPORA SONAWARI BANDIPORA
97 102014759 NA MUDASIR AHMAD MIR FAROOQ AHMAD MIR SHADI PORA SUMBAL SONAWARI
98 102014779 NA MUDASIR KHALIQ ABDUL KHALIQ DAR QUSUMBAGH HAKABARA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
99 102014789 NA MUDASIR RASHID MIR AB RASHID MIR UMAR COLONY KONAN BABA GUND BANDIPORA
100 102014791 NA
MUDASIR RASOOL
BHAT
GH RASOOL BHAT AJAS SONAWARI BANDIPORA
101 102014792 NA
MUDASIR RASOOL
KUMAR
GHULAM RASOOL KUMAR UMERCOLONY GUNDI QASIR BANDIPORA
102 102014795 NA
MUDASIRA
MOHAMMAD
GHULAM MOHAMMAD
GANAIE
GANAIE MOHALLA KHAYAR BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
103 102014806 NA
MUHAMMAD IQBAL
BUHROO
ABDUL RASHEED BUHROO W NO 10 GUNDIQAISER BANDIPORA
104 102014809 NA
MUHAMMAD MUDASIR
SHAH
GHULAM MOHIUDDIN
SHAH
TAWHEED ABAD COLONY BAGH BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
105 102014816 NA
MUHAMMAD SALEEM
AHANGER
ABDUL JABBAR AHANGER WARD NO 2 MAIN CHOWK BANDIPORA JAMMU AND KASHMIR
106 102014818 NA
MUHAMMAD SALEEM
BHAT
FAROOQ AHMAD BHAT WARD NUMBER 06 NEAR NISHAT PARK BANDIKPORA
107 102014832 NA MUMTAZ AHMAD DAR BASHIR AHMAD DAR RAMROO BANDIPORA KASHMIR
108 102014931 NA MUZAFAR AHMAD GH RASOOL KHAN SHADI PORA SUMBAL SONAWARI
KHAN
109 102014935 NA
MUZAFAR AHMAD
RATHER
GHULAM HASSAN RATHER CHECK SUDAR KOOT BALA
110 102014947 NA
MUZAFER AHMAD
RATHER
GHULAM NABI RATHER BATA MOHALLA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
111 102015042 NA
NASEER AHMAD
RATHER
GULAM MOHMAD
RATHER
GUNDI BOON SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
112 102015075 NA NAYEEM AHMAD SHAH NIZAM UD DIN SHAH SHAH MOHALLA QUIL MUQAM BANDIPORE KASHMIR
113 102015107 NA NAZIMA MAJEED ABDUL MAJEED PARA BANDIPORA
114 102015151 101006569 NEETU KUMAR BALDEV RAJ VILL GARHI PO DOMANA TEH DISTT JAMMU
115 102015194 NA NISAR AHMAD KOCHAI ABDUL REHMAN KOCHAI SUMBAL INDERKOOT SONAWARI BANDIPORA
116 102015196 NA NISAR AHMAD MALA GH RASOOL MALA BAHAR ABAD SONAWARI BANDIPORA
117 102015212 NA
NOOR MOHAMMAD
WANI
GULAM MOHAMMAD
WANI
PURANA TELAIL GUREZ BANDIPORA
118 102015217 NA NOOR UL NISA AB RASHID SHEIKH DAWAR GUREZ TEH GUREZ DT BANDIPORA
119 102015268 NA OVAIS RAHI MOHD YOUSUF PARA WARD NO 2 NEAR GOUSIA MASJID PLAN BANDIPORA
120 102015275 NA OWAIS LATEEF SHAH
MOHAMMAD LATEEF
SHAH
BAHARABAD SONAWARI BANDIPORA
121 102015279 102015279 PARDEEP KUMAR SUNHER LAL MANOGRA PARYOTE PO PULLDODA TEH AND DISTRICT DODA
122 102015377 NA RAFIQ UL ISLAM ABDUL KHALIQ SHIEKH HYBAL SADUR KOOT BALA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
123 102015392 NA RAIES AHMAD PARRAY
MOHAMMD SHABAN
PARRAY
VIJIPARA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
124 102015407 107069938 RAJESH KUMAR NAND LAL W NO 1 KSHMIRI MOHALLA TEHSIL AKHNOOR DISTRICT JAMMU
125 102015498 NA REHANA RASHID AB RASHID LONE NEAR JAMIA MASJID CHATTIBANDAY BANDIPORA
126 102015509 NA REYAZ AHMAD BHAT HABI BULLAH BHAT AJAS SONAWARI BANDIPORA
127 102015558 NA RIFFAT HAROON BHAT ABDUL AHAD BHAT SHIEKH MOHALLA CHATTIBANDY BNANDIPORA
128 102015662 NA RUKSHANA BASHIR AHMAD DAR WARD NO 02 PLAN BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
129 102015700 NA
SAEDAR HUSSAIN
AKHOON
GHULAM RASOOL
AKHOON
130 102015726 NA
SAIFULLAH
SHAHNAWAZ BHAT
GH HASSAN BHAT RAKHI SHILVAT SONAWARI SUMBAL BANDIPORA
131 102015752 NA SAJAD AHMAD BHAT GH MOHMAD BHAT
AJAS SHIEKH MOHALLA DISTRICT BANDIPORA JAMMU AND
KASHMIR STATE
132 102015755 NA SAJAD AHMAD DAR AB MAJID DAR WANGIPORA PAYEEN SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR
133 102015818 NA SALEEM AHMAD LONE ABDUL MAJEED LONE KHANDYAL GUREZ BANDIPORA
134 102015842 NA SAMEENA KHAN GH HASSAN KHAN ASHAM SONAWARI BANDIPORA
135 102015875 103030090 SANJAY KUMAR BRITA RAM 678 MAZDOOR BASTI RESHAM GHAR COLONY JAMMU
136 102015878 107073117 SANJEEV KUMAR SURAJ PARKASH
RAIPUR SATWARI NEAR GINI PUBLIC SCHOOL SATWARI CANTT
TEH AND DISTT JAMMU J&K
137 102015880 106056561 SANTOSH KUMAR BALDEV SINGH HNO 263 SECTOR -1 VINAYAK NAGAR MUTHI TEH DISTT JAMMU
138 102015893 103030203 SATISH KUMAR MADHO LAL BHEJA BHADERWAH DODA J&K
139 102015915 NA
SHAAKIR UL MOZZAM
KHAN
SHAHBAZ KHAN KHAN MOHALLA KOSAMBAGH HAKBARA SONAWARI BANDIPORA
140 102015992 NA
SHAFATH HUSSAIN
RATHER
GH AHMAD RATHER RAKHI SHILVATH SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
141 102016142 NA SHAKEEL AHMAD JAN DILAWAR JAN ONAGAM BANDIPORA JAMMU& KASHMIR
142 102016173 NA SHAMS UD DIN MIR GH AHMAD MIR ONAGAM NR WANI MASJID BANDIPORA KASHMIR
143 102016178 NA
SHAMUS UD DIN
WAGAY
ABDUL KHALIQ WAGAY HILALABAD NESBAL SUMBAL BANDIPORA
144 102016227 NA SHEIKH MOHD AFZAL AB REHMAN SHEIKH GUND SADUR KOOT SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
145 102016252 NA
SHOWKAT HUSSAIN
PARRAY
HAFEEZULLAH PARRAY VIJIPARA SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR
146 102016253 NA
SHOWKAT MAQBOOL
CHOPAN
MOHMAD MAQBOOL
CHOPAN
SADER KOOT PAYEEN TEHSIL SUMBAL SONAWRI BANDIPORA
147 102016313 NA
SUHAIL AHMAD
RATHER
MOHMAD JAMAL RATHER VIJIPARA SONAWARI BANDIPORA
148 102016341 NA SUMMINA ALI ALI MOHD NAJAR HNO 1248 GOVIT HOUSING COLONY OMPORA BUDGAM
149 102016344 104043060 SUNIL KUMAR OM PARKASH H NO 537 NAI BASTI SATWARI JAMMU CANTT J&K
150 102016412 NA TAHIR IQBAL BHAT GH HUSSAN BHAT RAKHI SHILVAT SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
151 102016413 NA TAHIR IQBAL MEER
MOHAMMAD SULTAN
MEER
BANDIPORA WARD NO 06 NEAR NISHAT PARK
152 102016421 NA TAHIR UL NISA MOHD SHAFI ARAGAM BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
153 102016444 NA
TAHVEER AHMAD
RATHER
SONAULLAH RATHER CHATTIBANDY BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
154 102016474 NA TAWSEEF AHMAD MIR AB RASHID MIR KALOOSA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA
155 102016481 NA
TAWSEEF MUZAFUR
RATHER
MOHAMMAD MUZAFUR
RATHER
AJAS SUMBAL BANDIPORA
156 102016495 NA TOWSEEF RAFIQ LONE RAFIQ AHMAD LONE BADWAN GUREZ BANDIPORA
157 102016517 NA
TANVEER AHMAD
MISGER
MUHAMMAD AMEEN
MISGER
WARD NO 2 NADIHAL BANDIPORA
158 102016536 NA TANVERA SYEED MOHD SAYEED MIR DAWAR GURED BANDIPORA
159 102016560 NA TARIQ AHMAD WAGAY ABDUL KHALIQ WAGAY KOSUMBAGH HAKABARA SUMBAL SONAWARI BANDIPORA
160 102016567 NA TARIQ HUSSAIN LONE AB GAFFAR LONE DAWER GUREZ BANDIPORA GUREZ WANPORA GUREZ
161 102016572 NA TARIQ UL MUNAWAR
MOHAMMAD MUNAWAR
LONE
GAROORA BANDIPORA JAMMU AND KASHMIR
162 102016598 NA TAWFEEQ AHMAD
GULAM MOHI UD DIN
LONE
GAROORA BANDIPORA
163 102016654 102016654 WAJED GULZAR GULZAR AHMAD MIR BANDIPORA WARD NO 5 NEAR HOSPITAL ROAD
164 102016678 NA WASEEM AHMAD PARA GHULAM NABI PARA VIJPARA SONAWARI BANDIPORA KASHMIR
165 102016685 NA WASEEM AKRAM GHULAM QADIR HAJAM HOSPITAL ROAD WARD NO 5 BANDIPORA
166 102016700 NA
WASEEM ZAHOOR
WAGAY
ZAHOOR AHMAD WAGAY
AASTAN MOHALLA KOSUMBAGH HAKABARA SONAWARI
KASHMIR
167 102016743 NA YOUNIS HABIB HABIB ULLAHA MIR
NR MASJID CHECK SUPER KOOT BALA SONAWARI BANDIPORA
KASHMIR
168 102016745 NA
YOUSF SULTAN
AHANGER
MOHD SULTAN AHANGER GULSHANPORA BAGTORE GUREZ BANDIPORA
169 102016762 NA ZAHID RAFIQ LONE RAFIQ AHMAD LONE BADWAN GUREZ BANDIPORA
170 102016842 NA ZEESHAN AKBAR
MOHAMMAD AKBAR
BHAT
NAAZ COLONY NOWPORA BANDIPORA
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 295 (03 of 2012)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 111097088 NA ABDUL RAFEH RATHER
MOHAMMAD YAQOOB
RATHER
KOUNSERBAL DAMHAL HANJI PORA KULGAM
2 111097157 NA ADIL BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD DAR REDWANI BALLA QAIMOH KULGAM KULGAM
3 111097338 NA AJAZ UL REHMAN LONE ABDUL REHMAN LONE PAHALOO KULGAM KULGAM J & K
4 111098097 NA
FAIROOZ AHMAD
NAIKOO
MOHD AYOOB NAIKOO KHARBRARI BUGAM KULGAM
5 111098935 NA
JAVAID AHMAD
KHANDAY
ABDUL GANI KHANDAY DANGAR PORA BRINAL LAMMER DEVSAR KULGAM
6 111098968 NA JAVAID AHMAD SHAH AB REHMAN SHAH BERIGAM QAZIGUND KULGAM KULGAM
7 111099304 NA MALIK WASEEM YOUSF MALIK MOHD YOUSF MALWAN KULGAM KASHMIR
8 111099668 NA MOHD AJMAL KHAN NAZIR AHMAD KHAN GUDDER KULGAM JAMMU AND KASHMIR
9 111099997 NA
MUBARAK AHMAD
CHOPAN
AB GANI CHOPAN WALTENGOO KUND TEHSIL KULGAM DISTRICT KULGAM
10 111100076 NA
MUDASIR AHMAD
BHAT
MOHAMMAD RAFIQ BHAT KOUNSERBAL D H PORA KULGAM
11 111100100 NA
MUDASIR AHMAD
KHANDAY
MOHAMMAD AKRAM
KHANDAY
CHOWGAM DEVSAR KULGAM KULGAM
12 111101824 NA SAJAD HUSSAIN SHAH MOHD ASHRAF SHAH DUMCHAKOO GOPAL PORA KULGAM
Shortlist of candidates for the Item No 313 (04 of 2013)
Sl
Num
Roll Number
Compete Roll
No
Name Of the Candidate Father's Name Permanent Address
1 103016929 NA
AAFAQ KHURSHID
MALIK
KHURSHID AHMAD MALIK NAMBLAN NARWAVE BARAMULLA
2 103016940 NA AAJAZ ASHRAF MOHD ASHRAF LONE MOHALLA MAIDANPORA DANGARPORA SOPORE BARAMULLA
3 103016948 NA AALIYA RASHID ABDUL RASHID BHAT SARIWARPORA PATTAN BARAMULLA
4 103016989 NA
AAMIR SAYEED
MASOODI
MOHMAD SAYEED
MASOODI
MUQAM PIRAN BONIYAR BARAMULLA
5 103017000 NA
AAQIB HUSSAIN
KUMAR
GH AHMAD KUMAR KUMAR MOHALLA KHANPORA BARAMULLA
6 103017026 110091864 AARTI KRISHAN LAL BARELGAM LACHKHAZANA KISHTWAR
7 103017033 NA
AASHAQ HUSSAIN
BHAT
AB KAREEM BHAT UTIKOO BANGIL PATTAN BARAMULLA
8 103017055 NA AASHIQ HUSSAIN MIR AB MAJEED MIR BEHRAMPORA RAFIABAD ROHAMA BARAMULLA
9 103017109 NA AASIMA AMIN MOHAMMAD SHAFI KHANPORA BARAMULLA KASHMIR
10 103017133 NA AASTIF BIN YOUSF MOHD YOUSF SHIRPORA BANGIL PATTA PATTAN BARAMULLA
11 103017168 NA AB HAMID TALI AB SALAM TALI DHOBIWAN TEH-TANGMARG BARAMULLA J&K LALPORA PATTAN
12 103017181 NA AB MAJEED CHANGA GH MOHMMAD CHANGA
LAL BABA SAHIB ARAMPORA SOPORE KASHMIR DISTT
BARAMULLA
13 103017188 NA AB MAJEED HAJAM GH HASSAN MOHALLA HAJAMA ARAMPORA SOPORE JAMMU & KASHMIR
14 103017201 NA AB MAJID MIR GH AHMAD MIR DOWLATPORA KREERI BARAMULLA
15 103017229 NA AB RASHID GOJAR HABIB ULLAH GOJAR SHUTLOO DONAWARY RAFIABAD BARAMULLA BARAMULLA
16 103017238 NA AB RASHID PARA MOHD MAQBOOL PARA ADIPORA SOPORE BARAMULLA
17 103017341 NA
ABDUL QAYOOM
KARNAI
GULAM MOHAMMAD
KARNAI
KHANPORA BARAMULLA KASHMIR
18 103017400 NA ABID BASHIR MONGA BASHIR AHMAD MONGA ZAEHAMPORA BONIYAR BARAMULLA
19 103017401 NA ABID HALEEM SOOD MOHD HALEEM SOOD BERNATE BONIYAR BARAMULLA
20 103017417 NA ABID RASHID ABDUL RASHID KHAN URANBUHA BONIYAR PO MOHURA BARAMULLA J & K
21 103017489 NA ADIL RASHID MIR ABDUL RASHID MIR HARNOW KAWACHECK TANGMARG BARAMULLA
22 103017520 NA AFIA HASSAN GH HASSAN GANAI NOOR BAGH BARAMULLA JAMMU AND KASHMIR
23 103017638 NA AFTAKHAR AHMAD AFRASAYAB DAWARAN URI BARAMULLA
24 103017643 NA AHSAN UL HAQ SHARIEF UD DIN HOUSE NO 68 CHAN MANZIL NOOR BAGH SOPORE JK
25 103017677 NA AIJAZ AHMAD DAR GH MOHAMMAD DAR DUROO SOPORE BARAMULLA
26 103017696 NA
AIJAZ AHMAD
KHANDAY
BASHIR AHMAD KHANDAY HARDUBANI KUNZER TANGMARG BARAMULLA
27 103017704 NA AIJAZ AHMAD LONE GHULAM RASOOL LONE
VILLAGE LACHIPORA SHAIRWANIPOR TEHSIL BINIYAR DISTRICT
BARAMULLA
28 103017716 NA AIJAZ AHMAD MIR
MOHAMMAD MUNWER
MIR
KHUSHAL COLONEY SOPORE
29 103017744 NA AIJAZ AHMAD SHEIKH AB AHAD SHEIKH GOIGAM KUNZER PATTAN BARAMULLA
30 103017763 NA AIJAZ HAMID BABA ABDUL HAMID BABA WANIGAM BALA PATTAN BARAMULLA
31 103017847 NA AJAZ AHMAD HAJAM BASHIR AHMAD HAJAM VILL TUJAR SHARIEF TEH SOPORE DIST BARAMULLA
32 103017850 NA AJAZ AHMAD KHAN WALI MOHMAD KHAN AHTISHAMPORA BONIYAR BARAMULLA BARAMULLA
33 103017858 NA AJAZ AHMAD MIR GH HASSAN MIR DARPORA DELINA BARAMULLA
34 103017865 NA AJAZ AHMAD NAJAR GULAM AHMAD NAJAR HIB DANGERPORA TEHSIL RAFIABAD DISTRICT BARAMULLA
35 103017868 NA AJAZ AHMAD PARA AB HAMID PARA
MOHALLA MAIDANPORA VILL DANGERPORA TEH SOPORE DIST
BARAMULLA

Secretary,
J&K Services Selection Board,
Jammu.

 

 

Share this post